Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Columbus School for Girls
|
Columbus School for Girls | SO | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Hay
Hawken
|
Hawken | JR | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Emily Sullivan
Carroll
|
Carroll | JR | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Nyah Funderburke
Columbus School for Girls
|
Columbus School for Girls | FR | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Rose Gaudiani
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | SO | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Molly Franklin
Sandusky
|
Sandusky | SR | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Darnell
Wauseon
|
Wauseon | SR | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Juliana Chen
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SR | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Spencer Crawford
Hawken
|
Hawken | SR | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Madison Linstedt
Elgin
|
Elgin | JR | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Corinne Staneart
Saint Ursula (Toledo)
|
Saint Ursula (Toledo) | FR | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Deanne Archambeau
Bishop Hartley
|
Bishop Hartley | JR | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Eili Wright
Tipp City Bethel
|
Tipp City Bethel | SR | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Helen Sun
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | SO | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Lauren Musbach
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 2 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Meredith Richters
Miami East
|
Miami East | SR | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Columbus School for Girls
|
Columbus School for Girls | SO | 147 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Hay
Hawken
|
Hawken | JR | 140 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Emily Sullivan
Carroll
|
Carroll | JR | 133 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Molly Franklin
Sandusky
|
Sandusky | SR | 132 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nyah Funderburke
Columbus School for Girls
|
Columbus School for Girls | FR | 131 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Juliana Chen
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SR | 130 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Sydney Darnell
Wauseon
|
Wauseon | SR | 130 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Rose Gaudiani
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | SO | 129 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Madison Linstedt
Elgin
|
Elgin | JR | 129 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Eili Wright
Tipp City Bethel
|
Tipp City Bethel | SR | 128 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Helen Sun
Hathaway Brown
|
Hathaway Brown | SO | 127 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Crawford
Hawken
|
Hawken | SR | 126 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Corinne Staneart
Saint Ursula (Toledo)
|
Saint Ursula (Toledo) | FR | 126 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Deanne Archambeau
Bishop Hartley
|
Bishop Hartley | JR | 125 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Lauren Musbach
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 122 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Meredith Richters
Miami East
|
Miami East | SR | 121 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Sarah Cabré
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | JR | 121 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Klava Katayama
Ada
|
Ada | SO | 121 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Anna Baker
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | SO | 121 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Jillian Rice
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | SO | 120 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Taylor Harris
Calvert
|
Calvert | JR | 119 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Mara Voytek
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | JR | 117 | -4.5% | ||
23 |
Jordyn Torrens
New Richmond
|
New Richmond | SR | 116 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Kelly Metzger
Saint Ursula (Toledo)
|
Saint Ursula (Toledo) | JR | 113 | -4.6% | ||
25 |
Stefani Attewell
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | JR | 110 | -2.2% |