Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cora Dupre
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | JR | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Bainon Hart
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mairin O'Brien
Hawken
|
Hawken | FR | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Audrey Cesar
Saint Ursula (Toledo)
|
Saint Ursula (Toledo) | FR | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Nyah Funderburke
Columbus School for Girls
|
Columbus School for Girls | FR | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Fortman
Madeira
|
Madeira | JR | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Logan Lawhorn
Liberty Union
|
Liberty Union | SO | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Alexis Cook
Tippecanoe
|
Tippecanoe | JR | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaylee Nagel
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | FR | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
maja Miedza
Bay
|
Bay | SO | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Meggie Voigt
Bryan
|
Bryan | SO | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Molly Dynda
Saint Ursula (Toledo)
|
Saint Ursula (Toledo) | FR | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Kennedy Newell
Celina
|
Celina | SO | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Macy Arn
Benjamin Logan
|
Benjamin Logan | JR | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Sammie Kass
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | JR | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Klava Katayama
Ada
|
Ada | SO | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cora Dupre
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | JR | 152 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Bainon Hart
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 139 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Mairin O'Brien
Hawken
|
Hawken | FR | 139 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Audrey Cesar
Saint Ursula (Toledo)
|
Saint Ursula (Toledo) | FR | 136 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nyah Funderburke
Columbus School for Girls
|
Columbus School for Girls | FR | 134 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Lawhorn
Liberty Union
|
Liberty Union | SO | 132 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Fortman
Madeira
|
Madeira | JR | 132 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Alexis Cook
Tippecanoe
|
Tippecanoe | JR | 130 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Meggie Voigt
Bryan
|
Bryan | SO | 126 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
maja Miedza
Bay
|
Bay | SO | 126 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Kennedy Newell
Celina
|
Celina | SO | 126 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kaylee Nagel
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | FR | 125 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Sammie Kass
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | JR | 124 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Molly Dynda
Saint Ursula (Toledo)
|
Saint Ursula (Toledo) | FR | 124 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Macy Arn
Benjamin Logan
|
Benjamin Logan | JR | 124 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Klava Katayama
Ada
|
Ada | SO | 123 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Lucie Morris
Tri Village
|
Tri Village | FR | 122 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Audrey Dietz
Hawken
|
Hawken | JR | 121 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Jocelyn Spanbauer
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SO | 121 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Catherine Kight
Saint Ursula (Toledo)
|
Saint Ursula (Toledo) | JR | 119 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Abby Allison
Napoleon
|
Napoleon | JR | 119 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Elayna Krupp
Oak Harbor
|
Oak Harbor | FR | 117 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Cassidy Martin
Fort Recovery
|
Fort Recovery | JR | 116 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Kassie Stine
Shelby
|
Shelby | FR | 112 | -2.0% |