Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Pickerington Central
|
Pickerington Central | JR | 20 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
David Snider
Parkersburg
|
Parkersburg | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Josh Ison
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | JR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jason Eichner
Clark Montessori
|
Clark Montessori | SR | 15 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Conall Kellner
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Nader
LaSalle
|
LaSalle | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Miquiabas
Princeton
|
Princeton | SO | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Owen Taylor
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jason Mefferd
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | SO | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kellen Roddy
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SO | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jan Rae Chavez
Milford
|
Milford | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
William Kelley
Waynesville
|
Waynesville | SO | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Brendan Shanahan
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jake Sapp
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Specker
LaSalle
|
LaSalle | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Riley Brady
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | FR | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Snider
Parkersburg
|
Parkersburg | JR | 115 | – | ||
2 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Pickerington Central
|
Pickerington Central | JR | 111 | +3.0% | SB | |
3 |
Daniel Nader
LaSalle
|
LaSalle | SR | 96 | – | ||
4 |
Josh Ison
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | JR | 94 | – | ||
5 |
Owen Taylor
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 93 | – | ||
6 |
Jason Eichner
Clark Montessori
|
Clark Montessori | SR | 90 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Conall Kellner
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 89 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Miquiabas
Princeton
|
Princeton | SO | 88 | – | ||
9 |
Kellen Roddy
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SO | 88 | – | ||
10 |
Brendan Shanahan
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | SR | 81 | – | ||
11 |
Jan Rae Chavez
Milford
|
Milford | SR | 79 | – | ||
12 |
Jason Mefferd
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | SO | 79 | – | ||
13 |
William Kelley
Waynesville
|
Waynesville | SO | 78 | – | ||
14 |
Jake Sapp
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 57 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Specker
LaSalle
|
LaSalle | SR | 51 | – | ||
16 |
Drew Miccoli
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SR | 44 | – | ||
17 |
Adam Brackman
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 44 | – | ||
18 |
Riley Brady
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | FR | 43 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Luke Madl
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | SO | 42 | – | PB | |
20 |
Max Arraje
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | FR | 40 | – | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Pontius
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | SR | 38 | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Brunelle
Pickerington North
|
Pickerington North | FR | 38 | – | ||
23 |
Evan Lozan
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | FR | 34 | – | PB | |
24 |
John Barker
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 34 | – | ||
25 |
Tom Verhoff
LaSalle
|
LaSalle | SO | 33 | – | ||
26 |
Jackson Goodall
Troy
|
Troy | SO | 33 | – | ||
27 |
Bennet Rose
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SR | 31 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ben Seigel
Badin
|
Badin | SR | 30 | – | ||
29 |
Keegan Hudson
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | FR | 29 | – | ||
30 |
Thomas Benjamin
Princeton
|
Princeton | FR | 27 | – | ||
31 |
Michael Johnson
Archbishop Hoban
|
Archbishop Hoban | FR | 27 | – | PB | |
32 |
Seth Stahl
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | FR | 26 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jack Hoyt
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SR | 22 | – | ||
34 |
Ian Doucet
Archbishop Hoban
|
Archbishop Hoban | JR | 20 | – | ||
35 |
Evan Papania
Badin
|
Badin | SO | 19 | – | ||
36 |
Isaac Hardy
Parkersburg
|
Parkersburg | SO | 17 | – | ||
37 |
Andrew Stoppenhagen
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | FR | 15 | – | ||
38 |
Sam Bechert
Pickerington Central
|
Pickerington Central | SO | 14 | – | ||
39 |
Zackary Gallaugher
Pickerington North
|
Pickerington North | FR | 12 | – | ||
40 |
Andrew Doviak
Tippecanoe
|
Tippecanoe | JR | 11 | – | ||
41 |
Cody VanAllen
Parkersburg
|
Parkersburg | JR | 11 | – | ||
42 |
Sam Bellman
Purcell Marian
|
Purcell Marian | SO | 10 | – | ||
43 |
Sean Friedhoff
Waynesville
|
Waynesville | FR | 8 | – | ||
44 |
Thomas Sharpshair
Princeton
|
Princeton | SR | 5 | – | ||
45 |
Logan Colletta
Loveland
|
Loveland | SO | 4 | – | ||
46 |
Luke Grilli
Pickerington North
|
Pickerington North | FR | – | – | ||
47 |
Ben Burton
Clark Montessori
|
Clark Montessori | FR | – | – | ||
48 |
Garrett Ramsey
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | SO | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Jacob Carle
Loveland
|
Loveland | FR | – | – | ||
50 |
Matthew Bess
Troy
|
Troy | FR | – | – | ||
51 |
Will Andruss
Madeira
|
Madeira | SR | – | – | ||
52 |
Jacob Wieland
Waynesville
|
Waynesville | SO | – | – | ||
53 |
Parker Bush
Badin
|
Badin | FR | – | – | ||
54 |
Jared Walden
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | FR | – | – | ||
55 |
Tyler Wisler
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | SO | – | – |