Site logo

New York Boys Federation Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Jason Louser Shoreham Wading River logo 1:48.20
162 +1.5% PB
2 Michael Chang Saint Anthonys logo 1:51.13
150 +0.5% PB
2 David He Ward Melville logo 1:51.13
150 +0.7% PB
4 George Kalletta Eastport-South Manor logo 1:53.07
142 -1.1%
5 Nick Torres Fordham Prep logo 1:54.16
137 -4.1%
6 Ryan Kaplan Ward Melville logo 1:54.37
136 +0.4% PB
7 Jared Copeland Fordham Prep logo 1:55.10
134 +0.9% PB
8 Kaleb Hotaling Shenendehowa logo 1:55.16
133 +2.6% PB
9 Oliver Smith Mcquaid Jesuit logo 1:55.32
133 +3.0% PB
10 Thomas Chapman Canandaigua Academy logo 1:55.92
130 +7.2% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
11 Dan Bowen Canisius logo 1:53.96
138 +0.3% PB
12 Nik Daly Chaminade logo 1:56.18
129 +1.1% PB
13 Javier Ramirez Syosset Senior logo 1:56.31
129 -0.1%
14 Shoonhsin Li Horseheads Senior logo 1:56.74
127 +0.2% PB
15 Chris Orobinsky Mckee Staten Island logo 1:56.76
127 +0.1% PB
16 Aidan Kreiley Dansville Senior logo 1:57.74
124 +6.9% PB
17 Justin Whang Great Neck South logo 1:58.05
122 -2.8%
18 Brian Harding Shenendehowa logo 1:58.14
122 -2.4%
19 Ryan Lee Scarsdale Senior logo 1:58.97
119 -2.7%
20 Henry Shemet Miller Place logo 2:00.35
114 -2.1%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
21 Michael Maurer Hamburg logo 1:56.92
127 +0.2% SB
22 Corey sherman Half Hollow Hills East logo 1:57.89
123 +0.9% PB
23 Jackson Homan Shenendehowa logo 1:58.04
122 -1.3%
24 Justen Lopez Levittown logo 1:58.11
122 +0.9% PB
25 Jack Cimorelli Franklin Roosevelt logo 1:58.17
122 -0.3%
26 Jack Loveless Fox Lane logo 1:58.68
120 -2.9%
27 Steven Yu Shaker logo 1:58.73
120 -3.1%
28 Mason Arnberg Half Hollow Hills East logo 1:59.50
117 -0.9%
29 Ian Fitzpatrick Saint Anthonys logo 1:59.88
116 -1.2%
30 Grant Edwards Brewster logo 2:00.32
114 -1.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Jason Louser Shoreham Wading River logo 1:49.89
155 -0.0%
2 Nick Torres Fordham Prep logo 1:51.07
150 -1.3%
3 David He Ward Melville logo 1:52.51
144 -0.6%
4 Michael Chang Saint Anthonys logo 1:53.05
142 -1.2%
5 George Kalletta Eastport-South Manor logo 1:53.38
140 -1.4%
6 Jared Copeland Fordham Prep logo 1:54.75
135 +1.2% PB
7 Oliver Smith Mcquaid Jesuit logo 1:55.24
133 +3.1% PB
8 Kaleb Hotaling Shenendehowa logo 1:55.80
131 +2.0% PB
9 Thomas Chapman Canandaigua Academy logo 1:55.87
131 +7.2% PB
10 Ryan Kaplan Ward Melville logo 1:56.34
129 -1.4%
11 Javier Ramirez Syosset Senior logo 1:56.38
129 -0.1%
12 Chris Orobinsky Mckee Staten Island logo 1:56.61
128 +0.2% PB
13 Nik Daly Chaminade logo 1:56.87
127 +0.5% SB
14 Shoonhsin Li Horseheads Senior logo 1:57.03
126 -0.0%
15 Brian Harding Shenendehowa logo 1:57.15
126 -1.5%
16 Dan Bowen Canisius logo 1:57.20
126 -2.5%
17 Henry Shemet Miller Place logo 1:57.51
124 +0.3% PB
18 Ryan Lee Scarsdale Senior logo 1:57.69
124 -1.6%
19 Justin Whang Great Neck South logo 1:57.74
124 -2.6%
20 Aidan Kreiley Dansville Senior logo 1:57.75
124 +6.9% PB
21 Jack Loveless Fox Lane logo 1:57.75
124 -2.1%
22 Jackson Homan Shenendehowa logo 1:58.26
122 -1.4%
23 Michael Maurer Hamburg logo 1:58.63
120 -1.3%
24 Ian Fitzpatrick Saint Anthonys logo 1:58.71
120 -0.2%
25 Jack Cimorelli Franklin Roosevelt logo 1:58.72
120 -0.7%
26 Steven Yu Shaker logo 1:58.84
119 -3.2%
27 Corey sherman Half Hollow Hills East logo 1:59.38
118 -0.4%
28 Justen Lopez Levittown logo 1:59.39
117 -0.1%
29 Mason Arnberg Half Hollow Hills East logo 1:59.74
116 -1.1%
30 Grant Edwards Brewster logo 2:00.00
115 -1.0%
31 David Walton Queensbury Senior logo 2:00.08
115 -0.8%
32 Hans Tristan Lim Levittown logo 2:00.09
115 -0.8%
33 Thomas Broderick Manhasset Senior logo 2:00.10
115 -1.2%
34 Jason Amato Fordham Prep logo 2:00.18
115 +0.2% PB
35 Lazar Andjelic Clarkstown North Senior logo 2:00.57
113 -0.4%
36 Ellis Ritchie Horace Greeley logo 2:00.65
113 -0.7%
37 Nicholas Wen Stuyvesant logo 2:00.70
113 -2.7%
38 Phillip Volaski Arlington logo 2:00.73
113 -1.1%
39 Aleksey Makarov Newburgh Free logo 2:00.77
113 -5.5%
40 Nick D'Arrigo Joseph Wilson Magnet logo 2:00.87
112 -0.4%
41 Brayden Murphy Victor Senior logo 2:00.93
112 PB
42 Matthew Walker Kenmore logo 2:01.18
111 -2.5%
43 Jacob Michalski Lancaster logo 2:01.33
111 -1.1%
44 TJ Bearor Queensbury Senior logo 2:01.55
110 -1.3%
45 Kevin Crane Brewster logo 2:01.62
110 -2.1%
46 Chandler Tucker Bellmore-Merrick logo 2:02.40
107 -2.0%
47 Anthony Yost Mexico logo 2:02.55
106 -2.5%
48 Christopher Bushnell Jamesville Dewitt logo 2:02.87
105 -2.9%
49 Joe Blake Orchard Park logo 2:03.03
105 -3.6%
50 Dylan Hsieh Jericho Senior logo 2:03.11
104 -3.4%
51 Zack Lassetter Shenendehowa logo 2:03.54
103 -2.7%
52 Brian Glat BBPVW logo 2:04.00
101 -6.3%
53 Marc Stern Horace Greeley logo 2:04.11
101 -3.5%
54 Tanner Eisenhut Fayetteville Manlius logo 2:05.79
95 -4.3%
55 Jordan Chatelle Sweet Home logo 2:06.63
93 -5.0%
56 Andrew Choi Monroe Woodbury logo 2:07.52
90 -5.7%
57 Anthony DeJesus Gouverneur logo 2:20.64
52 +0.2% PB

Filters