Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Sztolcman
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | SR | 24 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Babyak
New Rochelle
|
New Rochelle | SR | 21 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Fenlon
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | FR | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Ruffolo
Canisius
|
Canisius | SR | 19 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Crist
ChurchvilleChili
|
ChurchvilleChili | SR | 18 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
William Swartwout
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | SO | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Maierle
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Liam O'Connell
Hamburg
|
Hamburg | SR | 15 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Brendan Cartwright
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | SR | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Regelsberger
ChurchvilleChili
|
ChurchvilleChili | SR | 13 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ethan Tack
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | SR | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kabir Randhawa
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | JR | 9 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Tyler Bischoping
Rush Henrietta
|
Rush Henrietta | SR | 8 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Samuel Roche
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SR | 7 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Andrew Clough
Wlmsvl East
|
Wlmsvl East | FR | 6 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Academy
|
Albany Academy | FR | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Macauley Kolonko
Weedsport
|
Weedsport | SR | 4 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Trent Burr
Hauppauge
|
Hauppauge | JR | 3 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Joey Chiarella
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | SO | 2 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Dylan Champagne
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | JR | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
George Kipshidze
Longwood
|
Longwood | SO | 122 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Hadary
Bayside
|
Bayside | SR | 121 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Dylan Canaveral
Richmond Hill
|
Richmond Hill | JR | 119 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Kincheloe
Iona Prep
|
Iona Prep | JR | 119 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Nolan Benson
Spencerport
|
Spencerport | SR | 118 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Clarkstown North
|
Clarkstown North | SR | 117 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Haofeng Liu
Scarsdale Senior
|
Scarsdale Senior | SR | 116 | +0.8% | SB | |
28 |
Andrey Dagayev
Sayville Bayport
|
Sayville Bayport | JR | 113 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
J. J. Ross
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | SR | 111 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Sean McClellan
Herricks
|
Herricks | SR | 110 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Babyak
New Rochelle
|
New Rochelle | SR | 143 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Christian Sztolcman
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | SR | 143 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Matt Fenlon
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | FR | 138 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Ruffolo
Canisius
|
Canisius | SR | 138 | +4.8% | SB | |
5 |
William Swartwout
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | SO | 134 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Crist
ChurchvilleChili
|
ChurchvilleChili | SR | 133 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Maierle
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | 132 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Regelsberger
ChurchvilleChili
|
ChurchvilleChili | SR | 131 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Brendan Cartwright
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | SR | 130 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Liam O'Connell
Hamburg
|
Hamburg | SR | 129 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Trent Burr
Hauppauge
|
Hauppauge | JR | 129 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Tack
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | SR | 129 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Joey Chiarella
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | SO | 128 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kabir Randhawa
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | JR | 127 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Tyler Bischoping
Rush Henrietta
|
Rush Henrietta | SR | 127 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Andrew Clough
Wlmsvl East
|
Wlmsvl East | FR | 126 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Academy
|
Albany Academy | FR | 125 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Champagne
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | JR | 123 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Macauley Kolonko
Weedsport
|
Weedsport | SR | 122 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Samuel Roche
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SR | 119 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Nolan Benson
Spencerport
|
Spencerport | SR | 119 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Rhett Burns
Frnkln Roosevelt
|
Frnkln Roosevelt | SR | 119 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Dylan Canaveral
Richmond Hill
|
Richmond Hill | JR | 119 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
George Kipshidze
Longwood
|
Longwood | SO | 119 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Clarkstown North
|
Clarkstown North | SR | 118 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Andrey Dagayev
Sayville Bayport
|
Sayville Bayport | JR | 117 | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Sean McClellan
Herricks
|
Herricks | SR | 117 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Michael Kincheloe
Iona Prep
|
Iona Prep | JR | 116 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Daniel Hadary
Bayside
|
Bayside | SR | 116 | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Haofeng Liu
Scarsdale Senior
|
Scarsdale Senior | SR | 116 | +0.8% | SB | |
31 |
J. J. Ross
Liverpool
|
Liverpool | SR | 116 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Ryan Davidoff
South Side
|
South Side | SO | 115 | -3.4% | ||
33 |
Liam Murphy
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SO | 114 | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Steven Amato
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | SR | 114 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora
|
East Aurora | FR | 113 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
David Jun
Clarkstown North
|
Clarkstown North | SR | 113 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Sam Rivera
Brighton
|
Brighton | FR | 112 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Christian Lee
Ardsley-Dobbs
|
Ardsley-Dobbs | 7 | 112 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Garrett Kiesel
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | JR | 112 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Carter Anderson
Irondequoit
|
Irondequoit | SO | 111 | +0.1% | SB | |
41 |
Matt Dambra
Brockport
|
Brockport | SR | 110 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Scott Ward
Niskayuna
|
Niskayuna | JR | 110 | -2.7% | ||
43 |
Andrew Stolarski
Clarkstown North
|
Clarkstown North | JR | 110 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Stephen Gray
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | SR | 110 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Tyler Walters
Jericho
|
Jericho | SO | 110 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
James Jordan
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | JR | 110 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Sean Baldwin
Xavier
|
Xavier | SO | 109 | -1.6% | ||
48 |
Spencer Schultz
JamesvilleDewitt
|
JamesvilleDewitt | SR | 108 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Ian McElrath
Shaker
|
Shaker | SR | 108 | -4.5% | ||
50 |
Noah Brizzolara
Maine Endwell
|
Maine Endwell | SR | 107 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Ian Ackerman
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | JR | 105 | -2.3% | ||
52 |
Dylan Nordstrom
Pelham Memorial
|
Pelham Memorial | SO | 104 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Gary Pesola
Brooklyn Tech
|
Brooklyn Tech | SR | 104 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Ethan McCormac
East Hampton
|
East Hampton | JR | 103 | -4.3% | ||
55 |
Matthew Lucia
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | JR | 102 | -2.0% | ||
56 |
Kyle Bergin
South Side
|
South Side | SR | 99 | -4.2% | ||
57 |
Josh Giardinelli
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | JR | 98 | -5.5% | ||
58 |
Luke Moore
Plattsburgh
|
Plattsburgh | SO | 69 | – | ||
– |
Will Takes
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | SR | NS | – | – |