Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Stepanek
NPort-Commack
|
NPort-Commack | SO | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noelle Kaufmann
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | SO | 21 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Briana Gellineau
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | SO | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Kate Amar
Ursuline
|
Ursuline | JR | 19 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Kristin Cornish
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | FR | 18 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Joanna McNulty
Mary Louis
|
Mary Louis | SR | 17 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Maddie Hartigan
Pelham Memorial
|
Pelham Memorial | SR | 16 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Shannon Welcome
Freeport
|
Freeport | JR | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Kaley Skarren
Long Beach
|
Long Beach | JR | 14 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Mary Kate Conway
Mohonasen-Schal
|
Mohonasen-Schal | SO | 13 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Molly Brennan
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SO | 11 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Sydney Boals
Ward Melville
|
Ward Melville | FR | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Erin Ritz
Victor
|
Victor | SO | 8 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Annabelle Corcoran
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | SR | 7 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Orla Egan
Mary Louis
|
Mary Louis | FR | 6 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Dana Witte
Webster Lakers
|
Webster Lakers | FR | 5 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Allie Bashor
Starpoint
|
Starpoint | FR | 4 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Mackenzi Doescher
Brighton
|
Brighton | JR | 3 | +3.2% | SB | |
19 |
Emily Gjertsen
BronxvilleTuck
|
BronxvilleTuck | SO | 2 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Allie Dixon
Mohonasen-Schal
|
Mohonasen-Schal | SR | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Francesca Raimondi
Manhasset Senior
|
Manhasset Senior | FR | 120 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Clare Bosse
Our Lady Lourdes
|
Our Lady Lourdes | JR | 120 | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Sacred Heart Buf
|
Sacred Heart Buf | JR | 116 | – | ||
24 |
Lexie Trietley
Olean
|
Olean | 8 | 115 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Maggie Brennan
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SR | 114 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Caroline Oakland
Hampton Bays
|
Hampton Bays | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kerryann Reynolds
OurLadyMercy Syo
|
OurLadyMercy Syo | SR | 112 | – | ||
28 |
Camryn Kreuscher
ConnetquotEIslip
|
ConnetquotEIslip | JR | 111 | – | PB | |
29 |
Megan Donnelly
Sayville Bayport
|
Sayville Bayport | JR | 109 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Jess Freund
Sachem East
|
Sachem East | SR | 109 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Stepanek
NPort-Commack
|
NPort-Commack | SO | 145 | – | ||
2 |
Noelle Kaufmann
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | SO | 139 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Maddie Hartigan
Pelham Memorial
|
Pelham Memorial | SR | 133 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Kristin Cornish
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | FR | 131 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Amar
Ursuline
|
Ursuline | JR | 130 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Kaley Skarren
Long Beach
|
Long Beach | JR | 129 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Briana Gellineau
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | SO | 128 | – | ||
8 |
Joanna McNulty
Mary Louis
|
Mary Louis | SR | 127 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Mary Kate Conway
Mohonasen-Schal
|
Mohonasen-Schal | SO | 126 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Shannon Welcome
Freeport
|
Freeport | JR | 125 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Annabelle Corcoran
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | SR | 124 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Allie Bashor
Starpoint
|
Starpoint | FR | 123 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Gjertsen
BronxvilleTuck
|
BronxvilleTuck | SO | 123 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Molly Brennan
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SO | 123 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Mackenzi Doescher
Brighton
|
Brighton | JR | 122 | +3.9% | SB | |
16 |
Allie Dixon
Mohonasen-Schal
|
Mohonasen-Schal | SR | 121 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Erin Ritz
Victor
|
Victor | SO | 121 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Dana Witte
Webster Lakers
|
Webster Lakers | FR | 121 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Sydney Boals
Ward Melville
|
Ward Melville | FR | 120 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Orla Egan
Mary Louis
|
Mary Louis | FR | 119 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Camryn Kreuscher
ConnetquotEIslip
|
ConnetquotEIslip | JR | 117 | – | PB | |
22 |
Megan Donnelly
Sayville Bayport
|
Sayville Bayport | JR | 117 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Francesca Raimondi
Manhasset Senior
|
Manhasset Senior | FR | 117 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Sacred Heart Buf
|
Sacred Heart Buf | JR | 117 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lexie Trietley
Olean
|
Olean | 8 | 116 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Maggie Brennan
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SR | 115 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Caroline Oakland
Hampton Bays
|
Hampton Bays | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
28 |
Clare Bosse
Our Lady Lourdes
|
Our Lady Lourdes | JR | 115 | +0.1% | SB | |
29 |
Jess Freund
Sachem East
|
Sachem East | SR | 115 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Kerryann Reynolds
OurLadyMercy Syo
|
OurLadyMercy Syo | SR | 114 | – | ||
31 |
Stephanie Erickson
Guilder-Voorhees
|
Guilder-Voorhees | SR | 113 | +0.6% | SB | |
32 |
Anna Ketron
Briarcliff
|
Briarcliff | SO | 113 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Lola Brady
Fairport
|
Fairport | JR | 112 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Mia Bonvissuto
Garden City
|
Garden City | SO | 112 | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Elise Nishii-Kim
Irondequoit
|
Irondequoit | 8 | 112 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Maid Sargent
Stony Brook
|
Stony Brook | 8 | 112 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Kya Pawli
Frontier
|
Frontier | SO | 110 | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Sophia Karras
Herricks
|
Herricks | FR | 109 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Allison Broccolo
Webster Lakers
|
Webster Lakers | JR | 109 | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Grace Wood
SW/JHS
|
SW/JHS | SO | 108 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Crystal Zhang
Benjamin Cardozo
|
Benjamin Cardozo | SR | 108 | +3.5% | SB | |
42 |
Maddy Zapisek
West Genesee
|
West Genesee | JR | 107 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Lexi Phillips
JamesvilleDewitt
|
JamesvilleDewitt | SR | 106 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Sarah Wettergreen
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SR | 106 | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Madi Competello
Port Washington
|
Port Washington | SO | 105 | -2.3% | ||
46 |
Lillie Bushway
Niskayuna
|
Niskayuna | SO | 105 | – | ||
47 |
Melissa Lomas
Eastchester
|
Eastchester | JR | 103 | -2.7% | ||
48 |
Clare Stansbury
Niskayuna
|
Niskayuna | SR | 101 | – | ||
49 |
Lauren Ostrander
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | JR | 99 | -2.0% | ||
50 |
Allison Armistead
Valley Central
|
Valley Central | SO | 96 | -2.6% | ||
51 |
Emily Lantry
Saint Lawrence
|
Saint Lawrence | SO | 74 | – | ||
52 |
Olivia Barnett
Peru
|
Peru | FR | 66 | – |