Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tucker Burhans
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SR | 20 | ||
2 |
Brent Hoshall
Pinecrest
|
Pinecrest | SR | 17 | ||
3 |
John Healy
Green Hope
|
Green Hope | SR | 16 | ||
4 |
David Wahlen
Athens Drive
|
Athens Drive | JR | 15 | ||
5 |
Teddy Perelli
Providence
|
Providence | SR | 14 | ||
6 |
Colin Cotter
Green Hope
|
Green Hope | SO | 13 | ||
7 |
Noah Hensley
Enloe
|
Enloe | JR | 12 | ||
8 |
Finn Howard
Hoggard
|
Hoggard | JR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Tomlinson
Apex Friendship
|
Apex Friendship | SO | 9 | ||
10 |
AJ Carroll
Wakefield
|
Wakefield | JR | 7 | ||
11 |
Wesley Barnett
South Mecklenburg
|
South Mecklenburg | SO | 6 | ||
12 |
Josh Fletcher
Ardrey Kell
|
Ardrey Kell | JR | 5 | ||
13 |
Rio Wombacher
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Cardinal Gibbons | SO | 4 | ||
14 |
Jack Grotjohn
Cary
|
Cary | SR | 3 | ||
15 |
Hugh Svendsen
Myers Park
|
Myers Park | SO | 2 | ||
16 |
Ethan Schneider
Hough
|
Hough | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tucker Burhans
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SR | 192 | ||
2 |
John Healy
Green Hope
|
Green Hope | SR | 182 | ||
3 |
Brent Hoshall
Pinecrest
|
Pinecrest | SR | 180 | ||
4 |
David Wahlen
Athens Drive
|
Athens Drive | JR | 179 | ||
5 |
Teddy Perelli
Providence
|
Providence | SR | 178 | ||
6 |
Noah Hensley
Enloe
|
Enloe | JR | 177 | ||
7 |
Finn Howard
Hoggard
|
Hoggard | JR | 175 | ||
8 |
Colin Cotter
Green Hope
|
Green Hope | SO | 175 | ||
9 |
Alex Tomlinson
Apex Friendship
|
Apex Friendship | SO | 174 | ||
10 |
Josh Fletcher
Ardrey Kell
|
Ardrey Kell | JR | 170 | ||
11 |
Hugh Svendsen
Myers Park
|
Myers Park | SO | 169 | ||
12 |
AJ Carroll
Wakefield
|
Wakefield | JR | 168 | ||
13 |
Wesley Barnett
South Mecklenburg
|
South Mecklenburg | SO | 165 | ||
14 |
Ethan Schneider
Hough
|
Hough | SO | 160 | ||
15 |
Jack Grotjohn
Cary
|
Cary | SR | 157 | ||
16 |
Rio Wombacher
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Cardinal Gibbons | SO | 157 | ||
17 |
Connor Chignell
Enloe
|
Enloe | JR | 157 | ||
18 |
Sam Marttila
Lake Norman
|
Lake Norman | SR | 156 | ||
19 |
Andy Annas
South Caldwell
|
South Caldwell | SR | 153 | ||
20 |
Zack Forgrave
Green Hope
|
Green Hope | SR | 149 | ||
21 |
Christopher Ghim
Panther Creek
|
Panther Creek | SO | 149 | ||
22 |
Zack Shaver
Holly Springs
|
Holly Springs | JR | 147 | ||
23 |
Logan Robinson
South Mecklenburg
|
South Mecklenburg | JR | 146 | ||
– |
Jeffrey Settlemyre
Hoggard
|
Hoggard | SO | – |