Site logo

MSHSAA Girls State Class 2 Championship

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Karisa Franz Cor Jesu logo 54.36
162 -1.2%
2 Paige Riekhof Park Hill South logo 56.85
143 +2.9% SB
3 Taylor Norwood Poplar Bluff logo 57.66
137 +1.3% SB
4 Olivia Stoneman Nixa logo 58.13
133 -1.1%
5 Cameron Holzum Hickman logo 58.28
132 +0.5% PB
5 Emma Brabham Francis Howell logo 58.28
132
7 Madison Nguyen Francis Howell logo 58.58
130 +0.9% PB
8 Amanda Yu Marquette logo 59.93
121 -2.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Raegan McAtee Poplar Bluff logo 59.41
125 +0.3% PB
10 Maddie Palatt Cor Jesu logo 59.49
124
11 Jenny Flores Marquette logo 59.55
124 +1.4% PB
12 Sarah Rosson Marquette logo 59.62
123 +1.8% PB
13 Piper Osman Rock Bridge logo 59.84
122 +1.7% PB
14 Allie Hickenbotham Kirkwood logo 1:00.12
120
15 Amanda Hei Hazelwood Central logo 1:01.19
113 -1.1%
16 Anna Zweerink Blue Springs South logo 1:01.41
112 -0.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Karisa Franz Cor Jesu logo 55.23
155 -2.8%
2 Paige Riekhof Park Hill South logo 56.41
146 +3.6% PB
3 Taylor Norwood Poplar Bluff logo 57.52
138 +1.5% SB
4 Olivia Stoneman Nixa logo 58.06
134 -1.0%
5 Emma Brabham Francis Howell logo 58.14
133
6 Madison Nguyen Francis Howell logo 58.61
130 +0.9% PB
7 Cameron Holzum Hickman logo 58.65
130 -0.1%
8 Amanda Yu Marquette logo 58.83
129 -0.4%
9 Raegan McAtee Poplar Bluff logo 59.14
126 +0.7% PB
10 Jenny Flores Marquette logo 59.44
124 +1.6% PB
11 Allie Hickenbotham Kirkwood logo 59.52
124 PB
12 Piper Osman Rock Bridge logo 59.80
122 +1.7% PB
13 Anna Zweerink Blue Springs South logo 59.82
122 +1.9% PB
14 Sarah Rosson Marquette logo 59.91
121 +1.4% PB
15 Maddie Palatt Cor Jesu logo 1:00.05
120
16 Amanda Hei Hazelwood Central logo 1:00.40
118 +0.2% PB
17 Erin Stock Francis Howell North logo 1:00.44
118 +1.6% PB
18 Kirsten Markley Blue Springs South logo 1:00.47
118 -1.6%
19 Eva Main Marquette logo 1:00.67
116 -0.2%
20 Lauren Markley Blue Springs South logo 1:01.61
110 -1.1%
21 Reagan Richards Rock Bridge logo 1:01.75
110 +1.3% PB
22 Katherine Locke Lafayette logo 1:01.80
109
23 Melissa Hagan Liberty North logo 1:01.84
109 +1.5% PB
24 Emma Will Park Hill logo 1:02.04
108 +1.5% PB
25 Savannah Meyer Lee's Summit West logo 1:02.50
105 -0.9%
26 Sydney Schmoeger Raymore Peculiar logo 1:02.59
104 +0.2% PB
27 Emily Fickenscher Park Hill logo 1:02.92
102 +0.6% PB
28 Whitney Johnson North Kansas City logo 1:03.21
101 -0.8%
28 Anna Lombardo Eureka logo 1:03.21
101
30 Hannah Schrag Liberty Senior logo 1:03.26
100 +2.0% PB
31 Shea Williams Liberty Senior logo 1:03.36
100 -1.2%
32 Adelle Simmons Parkway South logo 1:04.06
96