Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Bresette
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jacob Bening
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SO | 17 | +3.6% | SB | |
3 |
Austin Wolfe
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Joe Feder
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alec Davis
Joplin
|
Joplin | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brooks Cosman
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Joe Ragsdell
Hickman
|
Hickman | JR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jackson Garrett
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | JR | 11 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
T.O. Oberlander
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 9 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Blake Tuder
Raytown
|
Raytown | SR | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Truman Vines
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SO | 6 | +2.3% | SB | |
12 |
Nick Mattingly
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Seth Jensen
Webb City
|
Webb City | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
John Burke
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Duffy
Staley
|
Staley | JR | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Thomas Philpot
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SR | 1 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Adam Ryan
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SR | 97 | +2.4% | SB | |
18 |
Tommy Neveau
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | JR | 94 | – | ||
19 |
Caleb Heeney
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | JR | 92 | +1.9% | SB | |
20 |
Evan Bohlman
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City | SR | 92 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Kyle Deutschmann
Marquette
|
Marquette | JR | 92 | – | PB | |
22 |
Isaac Lee
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | JR | 84 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Patrick Callahan
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 83 | – | ||
24 |
Sam Aubuchon
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | JR | 81 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Bresette
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SR | 129 | – | ||
2 |
Austin Wolfe
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 126 | – | ||
3 |
Joe Feder
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Bening
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SO | 123 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Brooks Cosman
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | JR | 119 | – | ||
6 |
Joe Ragsdell
Hickman
|
Hickman | JR | 116 | – | ||
7 |
Alec Davis
Joplin
|
Joplin | SR | 115 | – | ||
8 |
Jackson Garrett
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | JR | 109 | +3.4% | SB | |
9 |
Blake Tuder
Raytown
|
Raytown | SR | 109 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Truman Vines
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SO | 108 | +2.1% | SB | |
11 |
T.O. Oberlander
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 106 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Seth Jensen
Webb City
|
Webb City | SR | 106 | – | ||
13 |
Luyi Gao
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nick Mattingly
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SR | 105 | – | ||
15 |
John Burke
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Philpot
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SR | 97 | +2.3% | SB | |
17 |
Charlie Duffy
Staley
|
Staley | JR | 95 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
William Slatin
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | JR | 95 | – | ||
19 |
Caleb Heeney
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | JR | 95 | +2.5% | SB | |
20 |
Evan Bohlman
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City | SR | 93 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Kyle Deutschmann
Marquette
|
Marquette | JR | 92 | – | PB | |
22 |
Isaac Lee
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | JR | 92 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Adam Ryan
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SR | 89 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Tommy Neveau
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | JR | 88 | – | ||
25 |
Patrick Callahan
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 87 | – | ||
26 |
Sam Aubuchon
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | JR | 87 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Kyle Holzum
Hickman
|
Hickman | SO | 86 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jesse Hoffman
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | FR | 85 | – | ||
28 |
Ben Goldstein
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | SR | 85 | – | ||
30 |
Edward Rohan
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | SO | 85 | – | ||
31 |
Mitchell Sidden
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | JR | 85 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Nicholas Trainor
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | FR | 84 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
John Kiefner
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 83 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ben Cornett
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | JR | 83 | – | PB | |
35 |
Miles Frazier
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 81 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Urfer
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 81 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Aaron Richardson
Raytown
|
Raytown | SR | 80 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Drew Sprugel
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | JR | 80 | +4.1% | PB | |
39 |
Rowan Musick
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | JR | 79 | – | PB | |
40 |
Nick Verwers
Staley
|
Staley | SO | 79 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Nate Meyer
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 76 | +4.1% | PB | |
42 |
Josh Hafner
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | SO | 74 | +6.4% | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Balsman
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | JR | 74 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Joe Ragone
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 74 | +1.2% | PB | |
45 |
Charles Dempsey
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | JR | 72 | – | ||
46 |
joe Licata
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SR | 71 | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
Sam Garza
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | FR | 70 | – | PB | |
48 |
Zane Reavley
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | FR | 70 | -2.7% | ||
49 |
Daniel Stephens
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | FR | 70 | – | PB | |
50 |
Matthew Pittala
Staley
|
Staley | SO | 69 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Jakob Ekborg-Ott
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 69 | +1.4% | PB | |
51 |
Nathanial Marsters
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | 69 | – | PB | |
53 |
Joel Flickinger
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | JR | 68 | – | ||
54 |
Tim White
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 65 | – | PB | |
55 |
Andrew Bennett
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 65 | -3.0% | ||
56 |
Jimmy Freed
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | JR | 64 | -2.2% | ||
57 |
Shane Bruflat
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | SR | 63 | -2.0% | ||
58 |
Joe Roberts
Staley
|
Staley | FR | 62 | +0.9% | PB | |
59 |
Brandon Murdock
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SR | 59 | – | ||
60 |
Weston Perini
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 59 | – | ||
61 |
Alder Hinz Harding
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | FR | 58 | – | ||
62 |
Fletcher Burns
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SO | 57 | -0.7% | ||
63 |
Jesse Ailshire
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | FR | 57 | +3.7% | PB | |
64 |
Philip Lasek
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | JR | 55 | – | ||
65 |
Brendan Knobbe
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | SO | 54 | – | ||
66 |
Darrell Cawley
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City | SR | 54 | +2.7% | PB | |
67 |
Nick Whited
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | FR | 54 | – | ||
68 |
Josh Laudie
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 53 | – | PB | |
69 |
Seth Sims
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 53 | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Teagan Thomas
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | JR | 51 | – | ||
71 |
Harrison Evers
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | SO | 50 | – | ||
72 |
Matthew Fowler
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 49 | +3.5% | PB | |
73 |
Griffin Thies
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 48 | +1.6% | PB | |
74 |
Bradyn Cowger
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SR | 48 | +3.7% | SB | |
75 |
Avery Masoner
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 46 | +1.2% | PB | |
76 |
Dalton Ankenbrand
Hazelwood West
|
Hazelwood West | SR | 45 | – | ||
77 |
Lance Hackney
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | FR | 45 | – | ||
78 |
Devon Shewell
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SR | 44 | +2.9% | PB | |
79 |
Bryant Hau
Hazelwood West
|
Hazelwood West | SO | 44 | – | PB | |
80 |
Jackson Koenig
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | SO | 43 | – | ||
81 |
Paul Mills
Hazelwood West
|
Hazelwood West | SR | 43 | – | ||
82 |
Jared Cambier
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | SO | 41 | – | ||
83 |
Jacob Flynn
Platte County
|
Platte County | FR | 35 | +1.5% | PB | |
84 |
Mike Smith
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SO | 35 | +3.6% | PB | |
85 |
Chase Larson
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | JR | 34 | +0.6% | PB | |
86 |
Zach Franzen
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SO | 33 | – | PB | |
87 |
Zach Collins
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | JR | 33 | – | ||
88 |
Chris Marsh
North Kansas City
|
North Kansas City | FR | 31 | +0.9% | PB | |
89 |
John Labbe
Belton
|
Belton | FR | 30 | – | ||
90 |
Miguel Guerrero
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | FR | 29 | +2.9% | PB | |
91 |
Henry Schafer
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | SO | 29 | – | ||
92 |
Drew Fulk
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 25 | +1.3% | PB | |
93 |
Patrick Compton
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | SO | 21 | +7.4% | PB | |
94 |
Allen Whitaker
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | FR | 20 | – | PB | |
95 |
DeMarco Mina
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | FR | 18 | +4.6% | PB | |
96 |
Aidan Dunne
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | FR | 15 | – | ||
97 |
Garrett Delk
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 13 | +13.2% | PB | |
98 |
Isaac Martinez
Webb City
|
Webb City | JR | 13 | – | ||
99 |
Jonathan House
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | FR | 10 | +2.0% | PB | |
100 |
Ian McCarthy
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | – | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
101 |
Regan Koch
Platte County
|
Platte County | SO | 6 | -2.1% | ||
102 |
Luke Rogers
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | FR | 6 | – | ||
103 |
James Long
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | SO | – | +2.6% | PB | |
104 |
Noah Shoup
Webb City
|
Webb City | SR | – | – | ||
105 |
Jonah Hensley
Joplin
|
Joplin | FR | – | – | ||
106 |
Jayvon McKinney
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | JR | – | -0.2% | ||
107 |
Connor Casey
Joplin
|
Joplin | JR | – | – | ||
108 |
Elijah Harris
Raytown
|
Raytown | FR | – | +1.1% | PB | |
109 |
Connor Justus
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | FR | – | +2.9% | PB | |
110 |
Eric Hellwig
Hazelwood West
|
Hazelwood West | SO | – | – | ||
111 |
Antonio Hart
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | FR | – | – | ||
112 |
Lyle Moran
Joplin
|
Joplin | JR | – | – | ||
113 |
Roman Herries
Hickman
|
Hickman | SO | – | – | ||
114 |
Riley Smith
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | – | +4.3% | PB | |
115 |
Anthony Rademann
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SR | – | +1.2% | PB | |
116 |
Anthony Mixon
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | SR | – | – | ||
117 |
Ryan Buller
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | – | – | -30.8% | ||
118 |
Derek Banta
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | FR | – | -0.9% | ||
119 |
Parker Liptak
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | FR | – | -10.4% | ||
– |
Dalin Knowles
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Elijah Carver
Belton
|
Belton | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Red Perrin
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Levi Lindsay
Webb City
|
Webb City | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fred Farrand
Raytown
|
Raytown | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cypress Boyd
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Rogers
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SO | NS | – | – |