Site logo

MSHSL 4AA Boys Sectional hampionship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 22–24, 2018
  • SCY
  • Stillwater, MN

100 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Jared Baetzold North Saint Paul logoNorth Saint Paul 46.79
136 +2.3% SB
2 Nathan Huntley North Saint Paul logoNorth Saint Paul 48.89
117 +4.3% PB
3 Graham Letkeman Stillwater logoStillwater 49.69
111 +1.8% PB
4 Aidan Bloomquist Stillwater logoStillwater 49.85
109 -2.6%
5 Ian Boyles Mounds View logoMounds View 49.86
109 +5.7% PB
6 Jared Martini Mounds View logoMounds View 50.49
104 +1.7% PB
7 Lukas Klarqvist Roseville logoRoseville 51.20
99 +5.3% PB
8 Kade Hagen Saint Paul Central logoSaint Paul Central 51.36
98 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Kyle Peterson Mounds View logoMounds View 50.83
102 PB
10 Jared Brandt Stillwater logoStillwater 50.85
101 +3.6% PB
11 John Stack Stillwater logoStillwater 51.55
96 +1.8% PB
12 Vincent Bao Tartan logoTartan 54.07
78 -0.2%
13 Ryan Lawrence Mounds View logoMounds View 54.66
74 +2.7% PB
14 Devin Lenz White Bear Lake logoWhite Bear Lake 54.94
72 +0.3% PB
15 Christian Restad Roseville logoRoseville 56.81
60
16 Joseph Ricker Saint Paul Central logoSaint Paul Central 57.01
59
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Jared Baetzold North Saint Paul logoNorth Saint Paul 48.26
123 -0.7%
2 Aidan Bloomquist Stillwater logoStillwater 49.20
115 -1.2%
3 Nathan Huntley North Saint Paul logoNorth Saint Paul 49.57
112 +3.0% PB
4 Ian Boyles Mounds View logoMounds View 49.79
110 +5.9% PB
5 Graham Letkeman Stillwater logoStillwater 50.02
108 +1.1% PB
6 Jared Martini Mounds View logoMounds View 50.65
103 +1.4% PB
7 Kade Hagen Saint Paul Central logoSaint Paul Central 50.93
101 PB
8 Lukas Klarqvist Roseville logoRoseville 51.07
100 +5.5% PB
9 Kyle Peterson Mounds View logoMounds View 51.50
97 PB
10 John Stack Stillwater logoStillwater 52.03
93 +0.9% PB
11 Jared Brandt Stillwater logoStillwater 52.31
91 +0.8% PB
12 Vincent Bao Tartan logoTartan 53.84
80 +0.2% PB
13 Devin Lenz White Bear Lake logoWhite Bear Lake 54.54
75 +1.0% PB
14 Ryan Lawrence Mounds View logoMounds View 55.79
67 +0.7% PB
15 Joseph Ricker Saint Paul Central logoSaint Paul Central 56.11
65
16 Christian Restad Roseville logoRoseville 56.72
61
17 Will Johnson Saint Paul Central logoSaint Paul Central 57.12
58
18 Adam Thao North Saint Paul logoNorth Saint Paul 57.49
56 +2.0% PB
19 Everett Ries Saint Paul Central logoSaint Paul Central 57.52
56 +5.9% PB
20 Max Schaefer White Bear Lake logoWhite Bear Lake 57.63
55 +2.7% PB
21 Cole Fortman White Bear Lake logoWhite Bear Lake 58.93
48
22 Bradley Benz Roseville logoRoseville 58.94
48 +9.1% PB
23 Nathan Lenz White Bear Lake logoWhite Bear Lake 1:00.65
38
24 Zack Smith Saint Paul Harding logoSaint Paul Harding 1:00.94
37
25 Alex Moua Saint Paul Harding logoSaint Paul Harding 1:03.56
23
26 Eric Froemel Tartan logoTartan 1:03.89
21
27 Steven Tam Saint Paul Harding logoSaint Paul Harding 1:05.20
15
28 Ken Kong Saint Paul Harding logoSaint Paul Harding 1:07.96
3
29 Yuepheng Yang Tartan logoTartan 1:09.52