Site logo

MSHSL 4AA Boys Sectional hampionship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 22–24, 2018
  • SCY
  • Stillwater, MN

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Zach Auleciems Stillwater logoStillwater 1:01.33
119 -1.9%
2 Remi Bougie Roseville logoRoseville 1:01.67
117
3 Isaac Pan Mounds View logoMounds View 1:01.79
116 +2.1% PB
4 Will Goldman Mounds View logoMounds View 1:02.73
111 -0.5%
5 Maxwell Parks North Saint Paul logoNorth Saint Paul 1:02.80
110 PB
6 Grant Auleciems Stillwater logoStillwater 1:03.30
107 +3.9% PB
7 Jonathan Eisenbrandt Stillwater logoStillwater 1:04.23
102 +3.7% SB
8 Ming Chan Roseville logoRoseville 1:04.36
101 +7.9% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Arthur Fugate Stillwater logoStillwater 1:05.39
95 +3.9% PB
10 Quinn Doan Mounds View logoMounds View 1:06.45
89 -2.9%
11 Ben Goldman Mounds View logoMounds View 1:08.55
78 +4.6% PB
12 Garrett Kierzek Tartan logoTartan 1:08.76
77
13 Vincent Bao Tartan logoTartan 1:11.47
64 -3.3%
14 Benjamin Gusdal Roseville logoRoseville 1:14.04
53
15 David Cerkvenik Saint Paul Central logoSaint Paul Central 1:14.90
49 +7.2% PB
16 Jacob Lowry Saint Paul Central logoSaint Paul Central 1:15.69
46 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Zach Auleciems Stillwater logoStillwater 1:00.69
123 -0.9%
2 Isaac Pan Mounds View logoMounds View 1:02.14
114 +1.5% SB
3 Will Goldman Mounds View logoMounds View 1:02.43
112 0.0%
4 Remi Bougie Roseville logoRoseville 1:02.44
112
5 Maxwell Parks North Saint Paul logoNorth Saint Paul 1:02.98
109 PB
6 Ming Chan Roseville logoRoseville 1:03.12
108 +9.7% SB
7 Jonathan Eisenbrandt Stillwater logoStillwater 1:04.21
102 +3.8% SB
8 Grant Auleciems Stillwater logoStillwater 1:04.47
100 +2.1% PB
9 Arthur Fugate Stillwater logoStillwater 1:05.43
95 +3.9% PB
10 Quinn Doan Mounds View logoMounds View 1:06.05
92 -2.2%
11 Ben Goldman Mounds View logoMounds View 1:08.15
80 +5.2% PB
12 Garrett Kierzek Tartan logoTartan 1:09.77
72
13 Vincent Bao Tartan logoTartan 1:12.15
61 -4.3%
14 Benjamin Gusdal Roseville logoRoseville 1:13.92
53
15 Jacob Lowry Saint Paul Central logoSaint Paul Central 1:14.68
50 PB
16 David Cerkvenik Saint Paul Central logoSaint Paul Central 1:16.03
44 +5.8% PB
17 Nathan Lenz White Bear Lake logoWhite Bear Lake 1:16.24
43 +8.5% PB
18 Cole Fortman White Bear Lake logoWhite Bear Lake 1:18.74
33 +6.9% PB
19 Chris Herrington Saint Paul Harding logoSaint Paul Harding 1:20.23
28
20 Thomas Breen White Bear Lake logoWhite Bear Lake 1:20.33
27 +4.9% SB
21 Abolaji Boladale Tartan logoTartan 1:20.56
27
22 Ty Hunt North Saint Paul logoNorth Saint Paul 1:21.21
24 PB
23 Steven Tam Saint Paul Harding logoSaint Paul Harding 1:24.28
13
24 Grant Kneissel Roseville logoRoseville 1:26.99
5
Sam Christianson Saint Paul Central logoSaint Paul Central DQ
Connor Yang Saint Paul Harding logoSaint Paul Harding DQ
Julian Tong Saint Paul Central logoSaint Paul Central DQ