Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Feyerick
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | FR | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Ryan Catron
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SO | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Josiah Lauver
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt | JR | 16 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Will Pelton
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 15 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Lawrence Redmond
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Brooks
Calvert Hall
|
Calvert Hall | SR | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Casey Brown
Calvert Hall
|
Calvert Hall | SR | 12 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Daniel Waterland
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 11 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh Walker
Calvert Hall
|
Calvert Hall | SR | 9 | +2.5% | SB | |
10 |
Patrick Hayburn
Saint Marys (Annapolis)
|
Saint Marys (Annapolis) | FR | 7 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Wolfie Woolard
St. John's
|
St. John's | SR | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Tom Scrivanich
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SR | 5 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Matt Hopkins
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | JR | 4 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Nathaniel Higgins
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 3 | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Jason Fitch
Calvert Hall
|
Calvert Hall | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Cassidy
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SO | 1 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Catron
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SO | 139 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Brett Feyerick
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | FR | 139 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Will Pelton
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 131 | -4.3% | ||
4 |
Daniel Waterland
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 127 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Casey Brown
Calvert Hall
|
Calvert Hall | SR | 126 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Jonathan Brooks
Calvert Hall
|
Calvert Hall | SR | 126 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Lawrence Redmond
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 125 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Josiah Lauver
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt | JR | 123 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Josh Walker
Calvert Hall
|
Calvert Hall | SR | 123 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
Patrick Hayburn
Saint Marys (Annapolis)
|
Saint Marys (Annapolis) | FR | 121 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Tom Scrivanich
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SR | 120 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Wolfie Woolard
St. John's
|
St. John's | SR | 116 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Nathaniel Higgins
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 116 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Jack Cassidy
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SO | 115 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Matt Hopkins
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | JR | 114 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Andrew Knaus
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 112 | +6.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jason Fitch
Calvert Hall
|
Calvert Hall | SO | 112 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andres Orbe
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | SR | 110 | -5.0% | ||
19 |
Zander Zidlicky
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 110 | +2.0% | SB | |
20 |
Michael Petrizzo
St. John's
|
St. John's | SR | 109 | +2.8% | SB | |
21 |
Ben Rose
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SO | 106 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Dan BEDNARSKI
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | SO | 106 | -4.9% | ||
23 |
Michael Salvatori
Saint John Paul the Great
|
Saint John Paul the Great | SO | 105 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Maxim Geller
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | JR | 102 | -4.2% | ||
25 |
Peerce Nozieka
Calvert Hall
|
Calvert Hall | FR | 101 | – | ||
26 |
Matt Vanone
Gilmour Academy
|
Gilmour Academy | SO | 100 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Patrick Hemingway
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt | FR | 99 | +1.4% | SB | |
28 |
JACK HUMPHREYS
Archbishop Spalding
|
Archbishop Spalding | SO | 98 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Daemyen Haywood
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SO | 97 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Javier Chiriboga
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | JR | 96 | +4.0% | PB | |
31 |
John Libertin
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | JR | 94 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ronan Nealis
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | FR | 93 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Samuel Hughes
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | FR | 92 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Abe Plimpton
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | JR | 90 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Conor Moran
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | FR | 88 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Riley Spahr
Trinity (District 3)
|
Trinity (District 3) | – | 87 | +2.9% | SB | |
37 |
Mason Karl
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SR | 86 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
KYLE ZGORSKI
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | SO | 83 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
John Gastright
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 81 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
David Gerges
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | SO | 79 | +2.4% | PB | |
41 |
James Glover
Mount Saint Joseph
|
Mount Saint Joseph | SR | 78 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Anthony Fragassi
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SR | 72 | – | ||
43 |
Joseph Ienzi
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | SO | 71 | +1.8% | SB | |
44 |
John Sullivan
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | SO | 69 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ted Hannan
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | SR | 67 | – | ||
46 |
Benjamin Rurka
St. John's
|
St. John's | SR | 62 | – | ||
47 |
Patrick Verch
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | FR | 61 | – | ||
48 |
Daniel Boboltz
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | SO | 56 | -3.2% | ||
49 |
Christopher Knorr
Archbishop Curley
|
Archbishop Curley | SO | 54 | – | ||
50 |
Jack Oleson
St. John's
|
St. John's | FR | 40 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Terence Maxwell
Calvert Hall
|
Calvert Hall | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Teddy Hawke
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SO | NS | – | – |