Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Brehm
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | FR | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Grayson Schroering
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | SR | 17 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Alex Blom
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | JR | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Jake Burd
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | JR | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Will Bailey
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | 14 | – | ||
6 |
John Marshall
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ben Wafford
Eastern
|
Eastern | 8 | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
– |
Cole gilkey
Trinity
|
Trinity | SO | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Feger
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | 9 | ||
10 |
John Jay
Kentucky Country Day
|
Kentucky Country Day | – | 7 | ||
11 |
Mason Miller
Atherton
|
Atherton | SR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Bellucci
Trinity
|
Trinity | SR | 5 | ||
13 |
Charles Sgro
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | 4 | ||
14 |
Owen Gilligan
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | 3 | ||
15 |
Charles Austin Sams
Eastern
|
Eastern | JR | 2 | ||
16 |
Lewis Runkle
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grayson Schroering
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | SR | 131 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Alex Brehm
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | FR | 125 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Alex Blom
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | JR | 114 | -5.8% | ||
4 |
Jake Burd
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | JR | 107 | -6.2% | ||
5 |
Will Bailey
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | 92 | – | ||
6 |
Cole gilkey
Trinity
|
Trinity | SO | 85 | – | ||
7 |
John Marshall
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | SR | 83 | – | ||
8 |
Ben Wafford
Eastern
|
Eastern | 8 | 56 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
John Jay
Kentucky Country Day
|
Kentucky Country Day | – | 56 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Feger
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | 49 | – | ||
11 |
Owen Gilligan
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | 44 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Bellucci
Trinity
|
Trinity | SR | 44 | – | ||
13 |
Mason Miller
Atherton
|
Atherton | SR | 39 | – | PB | |
14 |
Charles Sgro
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | 34 | – | ||
15 |
Charles Austin Sams
Eastern
|
Eastern | JR | 26 | – | ||
16 |
Lewis Runkle
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | 14 | – | PB | |
17 |
Max Beach
Eastern
|
Eastern | SR | 6 | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Melton
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | JR | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Gael Martinez-Morison
Brown
|
Brown | SR | – | – | ||
20 |
Charlie Tran
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | – | – | – | ||
21 |
James Jackson
Brown
|
Brown | – | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Maxfield Palmer
Brown
|
Brown | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Isaac Nelson
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | – | – | – | ||
24 |
Carter Graham
Brown
|
Brown | – | – | – | ||
25 |
Mason Touma
Kentucky Country Day
|
Kentucky Country Day | – | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Rickert
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Wells
Eastern
|
Eastern | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Berman
Kentucky Country Day
|
Kentucky Country Day | – | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Rademaker
Atherton
|
Atherton | SO | – | – |