Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Tapp
Trinity
|
Trinity | JR | 20 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Luke Bunnell
Trinity
|
Trinity | JR | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Bibeau
Trinity
|
Trinity | JR | 16 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Broder Magnuson
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | – | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Henry Vandertoll
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Grimm
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Zacaria Nouri
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | 8 | 12 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Kessler
Ballard
|
Ballard | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Gault
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Mason Miller
Atherton
|
Atherton | SR | 7 | ||
11 |
Jayden Vaught
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Wells
Eastern
|
Eastern | SR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Logan Hale
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | 4 | ||
14 |
Max Beach
Eastern
|
Eastern | SR | 3 | ||
15 |
Parker Touma
Kentucky Country Day
|
Kentucky Country Day | – | 2 | ||
16 |
John Jay
Kentucky Country Day
|
Kentucky Country Day | – | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Tapp
Trinity
|
Trinity | JR | 118 | -7.7% | ||
2 |
Luke Bunnell
Trinity
|
Trinity | JR | 98 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Jacob Bibeau
Trinity
|
Trinity | JR | 97 | -5.8% | ||
4 |
Broder Magnuson
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | – | 92 | -4.5% | ||
5 |
Henry Vandertoll
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | SR | 90 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Grimm
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | 89 | – | ||
7 |
Zacaria Nouri
Louisville Collegiate
|
Louisville Collegiate | 8 | 75 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Kessler
Ballard
|
Ballard | SR | 63 | – | ||
9 |
John Gault
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | 62 | – | ||
10 |
Jayden Vaught
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | 43 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mason Miller
Atherton
|
Atherton | SR | 40 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Wells
Eastern
|
Eastern | SR | 36 | – | PB | |
13 |
Max Beach
Eastern
|
Eastern | SR | 36 | – | ||
14 |
Parker Touma
Kentucky Country Day
|
Kentucky Country Day | – | 32 | – | ||
15 |
Logan Hale
Eastern
|
Eastern | – | 28 | – | ||
16 |
John Jay
Kentucky Country Day
|
Kentucky Country Day | – | 28 | – | ||
17 |
Duncan Powell
Brown
|
Brown | – | 28 | – | ||
18 |
Maxfield Palmer
Brown
|
Brown | – | 21 | – | PB | |
19 |
James Jackson
Brown
|
Brown | – | 15 | – | PB | |
20 |
Julian Torp
Atherton
|
Atherton | – | 11 | – | ||
21 |
Drew Collis
Kentucky Country Day
|
Kentucky Country Day | – | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Lance Pierie
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | – | 6 | – | ||
23 |
Elijah Eddelman
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | – | – | ||
24 |
Daniel Rademaker
Atherton
|
Atherton | SO | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Wayne Dietsch
Fern Creek Traditional
|
Fern Creek Traditional | – | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Small
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | – | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Erukana Gisubizo
Moore
|
Moore | – | – | – | ||
28 |
Avery Evans
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | SR | – | – | ||
29 |
Jess Ringenberg
Moore
|
Moore | – | – | – | ||
30 |
Joel Price
Atherton
|
Atherton | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Michael Delnay
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | – | – | – | ||
32 |
Matthew Melton
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | JR | – | – | ||
33 |
Tynan McGowan
Fern Creek Traditional
|
Fern Creek Traditional | – | – | – | ||
34 |
Charlie Tran
Christian Academy-louisville
|
Christian Academy-louisville | – | – | – | ||
– |
Hunter Cobb
Ballard
|
Ballard | – | – | – |