Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neal Wolfram
South Warren
|
South Warren | SO | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Sean Boone
Apollo
|
Apollo | SR | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Trey Wolfram
South Warren
|
South Warren | JR | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Phillip Khenner
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | 8 | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Conner Creek
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 14 | +5.2% | SB | |
6 |
Taylor Tad
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Grady Sine
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Light
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | JR | 11 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
James Goetz
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
William Leigh
Apollo
|
Apollo | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Zach Shrader
South Warren
|
South Warren | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Shourds
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | 5 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Satterly
Apollo
|
Apollo | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Canaan Timberlake
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Ball
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
John Barnard
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neal Wolfram
South Warren
|
South Warren | SO | 109 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Sean Boone
Apollo
|
Apollo | SR | 91 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Trey Wolfram
South Warren
|
South Warren | JR | 83 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Phillip Khenner
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | 8 | 69 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Conner Creek
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 66 | +4.1% | SB | |
6 |
Taylor Tad
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | 54 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Grady Sine
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 51 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Light
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | JR | 51 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
James Goetz
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | 43 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
William Leigh
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 41 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Zach Shrader
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 38 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
John Barnard
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | 24 | – | ||
13 |
Isaac Shourds
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 19 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Satterly
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 18 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Ball
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | 9 | – | PB | |
16 |
Canaan Timberlake
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Gibson
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Warren Goetz
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | SO | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Garrett Snyder
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | – | – | ||
20 |
Alexander Bentley
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | – | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Smith
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | – | – | +6.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Robinson
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | FR | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Carter Heady
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | FR | – | – | ||
24 |
Landon Reffitt
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | – | – | ||
25 |
Jarrod Fulkerson
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | JR | – | – | ||
26 |
Peter Panayi
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | – | – |