Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Hoskins
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | SR | 20 | +5.7% | SB | |
2 |
Cole Janzow
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | FR | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Gilpatrick
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | SR | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Perry Allen
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | – | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Gabe Skelton
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | FR | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Eli zehnder
Collins
|
Collins | – | 13 | +7.4% | PB | |
7 |
Collin Deshler
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | JR | 12 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
James Masters
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 11 | +5.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brandon Montgomery
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | – | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Oscar Kingsley
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 7 | +7.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Stewart
Collins
|
Collins | – | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mathew Munsterman
Collins
|
Collins | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Justin Stough
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | SR | 4 | +7.7% | SB | |
14 |
Stevie Johnson
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Lockhart
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | – | 2 | +8.1% | PB | |
16 |
Justin King
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | SR | 1 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Hoskins
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | SR | 113 | +4.8% | SB | |
2 |
Cole Janzow
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | FR | 108 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Skelton
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | FR | 101 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sean Gilpatrick
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | SR | 97 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Perry Allen
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | – | 88 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Collin Deshler
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | JR | 77 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Eli zehnder
Collins
|
Collins | – | 75 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
James Masters
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 65 | +7.5% | SB | |
9 |
Mathew Munsterman
Collins
|
Collins | SR | 58 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Montgomery
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | – | 58 | – | PB | |
11 |
Oscar Kingsley
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 57 | +6.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Stewart
Collins
|
Collins | – | 55 | – | PB | |
13 |
Justin Stough
Oldham County
|
Oldham County | SR | 50 | +7.3% | SB | |
14 |
Justin King
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | SR | 46 | +2.3% | SB | |
15 |
Stevie Johnson
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | 41 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Lockhart
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | – | 36 | +5.7% | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Wectawski
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 36 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Larson
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SR | 35 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Mason Lockhart
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SO | 34 | +7.7% | PB | |
20 |
William Fisher
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | – | 33 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Kai Zafrem
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | SO | 33 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Caldwell
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | – | 26 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Talon Brovont
South Oldham
|
South Oldham | – | 18 | +5.5% | PB | |
24 |
Nick Lewis
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | – | 8 | -10.7% | ||
25 |
Andrew Masters
North Oldham
|
North Oldham | – | 7 | – | ||
26 |
Tim Rohe
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | – | 6 | – | ||
27 |
Luke Colebank
Collins
|
Collins | – | – | – | ||
– |
Max Rinehart
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | – | – | – |