Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Ethan Pheifer
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | FR | 17 | +9.7% | PB | |
3 |
Shane O'Sullivan
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nolan Reed
Indian Creek Senior
|
Indian Creek Senior | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Cody Hart
Indian Creek Senior
|
Indian Creek Senior | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Klenner
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | SO | 13 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Trent Fischer
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sam Udrasols
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | FR | 11 | +6.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Devin Little
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | SR | 9 | ||
10 |
Jacob Kovacs
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | JR | 7 | ||
11 |
Derek Elam
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | JR | 6 | ||
12 |
Logan Dales
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SO | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Richard Green
Southport
|
Southport | SO | 4 | ||
14 |
Logan Kelsheimer
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | FR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Gavazzoni
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Scott Speiser
Southport
|
Southport | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 114 | -4.2% | ||
2 |
Ethan Pheifer
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | FR | 112 | +8.7% | PB | |
3 |
Shane O'Sullivan
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | JR | 108 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nolan Reed
Indian Creek Senior
|
Indian Creek Senior | SR | 106 | – | ||
5 |
Nicholas Klenner
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | SO | 104 | +7.1% | PB | |
6 |
Cody Hart
Indian Creek Senior
|
Indian Creek Senior | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam Udrasols
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | FR | 98 | +9.1% | PB | |
8 |
Trent Fischer
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SO | 97 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Kovacs
Whiteland
|
Whiteland | JR | 88 | – | ||
10 |
Logan Dales
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SO | 87 | – | PB | |
11 |
Devin Little
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | SR | 85 | – | ||
12 |
Logan Kelsheimer
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | FR | 81 | – | PB | |
13 |
Richard Green
Southport
|
Southport | SO | 81 | – | ||
14 |
Derek Elam
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | JR | 81 | – | ||
15 |
Scott Speiser
Southport
|
Southport | SR | 79 | – | ||
16 |
Joseph Gavazzoni
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | SR | 72 | – | ||
17 |
Nik Pinkley
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | SR | 65 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gage Biggerstaff
Southport
|
Southport | SO | 65 | – | ||
19 |
Devon Theriac
Mooresville
|
Mooresville | FR | 58 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Gardner
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | SO | 51 | – | ||
21 |
Luke Genier
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | FR | 45 | – | ||
22 |
Alexander Nettles
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | SO | 40 | – | ||
23 |
KeShawn Matejka
Greenwood Community
|
Greenwood Community | SR | 38 | – | ||
24 |
Joseph Sizemore
Roncalli
|
Roncalli | SO | 32 | – | ||
25 |
Sam Bass
Greenwood Community
|
Greenwood Community | SO | 19 | – | ||
26 |
Treven Babb
Mooresville
|
Mooresville | FR | 14 | – | ||
27 |
Collin Sallee
Mooresville
|
Mooresville | FR | – | – | ||
28 |
Thomas Zahn
Indian Creek Senior
|
Indian Creek Senior | FR | – | – | ||
29 |
ChiehHsun Tu
Owen Valley
|
Owen Valley | JR | – | – | ||
30 |
Jeong HunShin
Owen Valley
|
Owen Valley | JR | – | – |