Site logo

Indiana Boys Sectional Championships - Noblesville

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–17, 2018
  • SCY
  • Carmel, IN

100 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel logoCarmel 49.20
158 -2.3%
2 Jared Holder Hamilton Heights logoHamilton Heights 49.98
152 PB
3 Drew Amaral Carmel logoCarmel 50.09
151 +0.5% PB
4 Griffin Hadley Carmel logoCarmel 50.55
148 +0.7% PB
5 Nick Beeson Noblesville logoNoblesville 55.66
113 PB
6 James Moll Tipton logoTipton 57.38
103 PB
7 Zane Kaufman Westfield logoWestfield 58.02
100
8 Eduard Buna Noblesville logoNoblesville 58.71
96
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts.
9 Nathanael Brown Westfield logoWestfield 58.21
99 PB
10 Michael Simpson Westfield logoWestfield 58.98
94
11 Alex Davis Maconaquah logoMaconaquah 59.21
93 PB
12 Nick Jozwiak Northwestern logoNorthwestern 1:00.10
88 PB
13 Cullen Dalpoas Western logoWestern 1:00.70
85
14 Christian Abney Kokomo logoKokomo 1:00.94
84
15 Wesley Mathis Noblesville logoNoblesville 1:02.14
78
16 Drew Coram Kokomo logoKokomo 1:07.20
55
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel logoCarmel 50.71
147 -5.4%
2 Jared Holder Hamilton Heights logoHamilton Heights 51.42
141 PB
3 Griffin Hadley Carmel logoCarmel 52.38
135 -2.8%
4 Drew Amaral Carmel logoCarmel 52.96
131 -5.2%
5 Nick Beeson Noblesville logoNoblesville 55.71
113 PB
6 Zane Kaufman Westfield logoWestfield 57.22
104
7 Eduard Buna Noblesville logoNoblesville 57.83
101
8 James Moll Tipton logoTipton 58.40
98 PB
9 Michael Simpson Westfield logoWestfield 58.61
96
10 Alex Davis Maconaquah logoMaconaquah 58.68
96 PB
11 Nathanael Brown Westfield logoWestfield 59.75
90
12 Nick Jozwiak Northwestern logoNorthwestern 59.91
89 PB
13 Christian Abney Kokomo logoKokomo 1:01.49
81
14 Cullen Dalpoas Western logoWestern 1:01.51
81
15 Wesley Mathis Noblesville logoNoblesville 1:02.20
78
16 Drew Coram Kokomo logoKokomo 1:06.57
58
17 Kyle Hayes Tipton logoTipton 1:06.79
57 PB
18 Austin Butcher Western logoWestern 1:07.98
52
19 Gavin Campbell Tipton logoTipton 1:08.61
49
20 Kolby Ahnert Northwestern logoNorthwestern 1:09.13
47
21 Caleb Smith Kokomo logoKokomo 1:09.22
47
22 Richie Leary Maconaquah logoMaconaquah 1:09.40
46
23 Isaac Guffey Northwestern logoNorthwestern 1:11.88
37
24 Matthew Willson Maconaquah logoMaconaquah 1:13.56
31
25 Timothy Renken Western logoWestern 1:14.40
28
26 Matthew Laubenstein Eastern logoEastern 1:16.87
20
27 Kaiden Williams Eastern logoEastern 1:19.30
12
28 Ethan Hall Hamilton Heights logoHamilton Heights 1:31.18
Matthew Heilman Guerin Catholic logoGuerin Catholic DQ