Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Scheinfeld
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Will Myhre
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | JR | 13 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
William Leader
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | SR | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Walsh
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | JR | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Trystan Lundgren
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | JR | 10 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Bryan Ellig
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | SR | 9 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Caleb Babb
Westfair
|
Westfair | SR | 7 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Gabe Piechnik
Northside Prep
|
Northside Prep | SR | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Justin Alderson
Metamora
|
Metamora | SO | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Tak
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SR | 3 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Rosa
Riverside Brookfield
|
Riverside Brookfield | JR | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | FR | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Scheinfeld
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 167 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Will Myhre
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | JR | 159 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
William Leader
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | SR | 155 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Walsh
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | JR | 150 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Trystan Lundgren
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | JR | 147 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Bryan Ellig
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | SR | 143 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Rosa
Riverside Brookfield
|
Riverside Brookfield | JR | 141 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Gabe Piechnik
Northside Prep
|
Northside Prep | SR | 141 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Justin Alderson
Metamora
|
Metamora | SO | 141 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Tak
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SR | 140 | +6.3% | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Babb
Westfair
|
Westfair | SR | 140 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | FR | 138 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Russo
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | JR | 136 | – | PB | |
14 |
Keegan Hawkins
West Chicago
|
West Chicago | SR | 136 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Dan Lynch
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | – | 135 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Billy Bennett
Libertyville
|
Libertyville | SR | 135 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Pierson Ohr
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 134 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Alexander Schillinger
WM Fremd
|
WM Fremd | SR | 134 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Nick Konstantos
Wheeling
|
Wheeling | SR | 134 | +9.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Lim
Northside Prep
|
Northside Prep | SR | 133 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Thomas Reedy
Normal Community
|
Normal Community | SO | 132 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Harrison Fudge
University (Normal)
|
University (Normal) | SR | 132 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Garrett Prybell
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | JR | 132 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Gary Rockwood
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SR | 131 | +6.0% | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Carmel Catholic
|
Carmel Catholic | JR | 130 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Sean Yetter
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | SO | 129 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Daniel Kaufman
Glenbrook North
|
Glenbrook North | JR | 129 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Mitchell Johnson
Auburn
|
Auburn | SR | 129 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Joseph Song
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | JR | 128 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Jacob Kosinski
Prospect
|
Prospect | SR | 126 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Josh Nepomuceno
University (Normal)
|
University (Normal) | JR | 125 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Austin Stevenson
Libertyville
|
Libertyville | SR | 125 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Rohan Nagori
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SO | 123 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Jacob Simonek
Sandburg
|
Sandburg | JR | 122 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Robby Pratt
Bloomington
|
Bloomington | SO | 122 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Phoom Lertsinsongserm
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | JR | 119 | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Sam Kalenowski
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SR | 119 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Ty Spillane
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | FR | 119 | +3.6% | PB | |
39 |
Jack Hoppe
Barrington
|
Barrington | SO | 119 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Cameron Schulte
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | JR | 118 | -2.5% | ||
41 |
Drew Giles
Galesburg
|
Galesburg | JR | 118 | – | ||
42 |
Michael Schiml
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SR | 118 | -2.4% | ||
43 |
Calvin Yoon
Vernon Hills
|
Vernon Hills | SR | 116 | -2.9% | ||
44 |
Dante Smith
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | SR | 115 | -3.0% | ||
45 |
Ethan Chow
Urbana
|
Urbana | JR | 106 | -1.4% |