Site logo

Hawaii State Championships

50 Free Men

Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Joseph Ahia Roosevelt logoRoosevelt 21.11
140 -1.4%
2 Noah Peters Punahou logoPunahou 21.35
135 +2.8% PB
3 Josh Nekoba Punahou logoPunahou 21.56
131 +1.4% PB
4 Noah Carlson Kaiser logoKaiser 21.58
131 +5.1% PB
5 Colin Fergueson Campbell logoCampbell 22.40
116 +1.6% PB
6 Ethan Bosworth Punahou logoPunahou 22.42
116 -0.7%
7 Noa Copp Kamehameha Schools Kapalama logoKamehameha Schools Kapalama 22.53
114 +2.1% SB
8 Kaden Parker Hawaii Preparatory logoHawaii Preparatory 22.75
110 +0.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Joseph Ahia Roosevelt logoRoosevelt 21.44
134 -3.0%
2 Josh Nekoba Punahou logoPunahou 21.70
129 +0.8% PB
3 Noah Peters Punahou logoPunahou 21.74
128 +1.0% PB
4 Colin Fergueson Campbell logoCampbell 22.30
118 +2.0% PB
5 Noah Carlson Kaiser logoKaiser 22.45
115 +1.2% SB
5 Ethan Bosworth Punahou logoPunahou 22.45
115 -0.9%
5 Noa Copp Kamehameha Schools Kapalama logoKamehameha Schools Kapalama 22.45
115 +2.5% SB
8 Kaden Parker Hawaii Preparatory logoHawaii Preparatory 22.61
112 +0.7% PB
10 Marlin Tucker Waipahu logoWaipahu 22.62
112 PB
9 Sean Kwon Punahou logoPunahou 22.62
112 +1.4% SB
11 Rayne Duhaylonsod Kalani logoKalani 22.73
110
12 Kaelan Rezentes Maryknoll logoMaryknoll 22.83
108 +2.6% PB
13 Jake Palmieri Radford logoRadford 22.91
107 PB
14 Luke Faurot Le Jardin logoLe Jardin 23.04
105 -0.3%
15 Sean Cerizo Saint Anthony logoSaint Anthony 23.47
98 +1.7% PB
16 Trek Tanabe Waimea logoWaimea 23.52
97 PB
17 Kai Huffman Mid Pacific Institute logoMid Pacific Institute 23.54
97
18 Kendall Beam Lahainaluna logoLahainaluna 23.59
96
19 Ben Guthrie Mid Pacific Institute logoMid Pacific Institute 23.65
95
20 Justin Chow Kamehameha logoKamehameha 23.72
94 -0.1%
21 Ryan Schenk Castle logoCastle 23.84
92
22 Dane Kaulukou-Chang Kamehameha Schools Kapalama logoKamehameha Schools Kapalama 23.89
91 +1.0% PB
23 Bernar Buenrostro Gallimore Baldwin logoBaldwin 23.92
91
24 Edmund Shiu Maryknoll logoMaryknoll 24.40
83