Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Mimi Filkin
Tavares
|
Tavares | SO | 17 | +2.4% | SB | |
3 |
Taylor Warren
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SO | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Maddie Campbell
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Makayla Ludwick
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | JR | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Haylie Wallace
Yulee
|
Yulee | SR | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Bella Kirkpatrick
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SR | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 9 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Isabel Minnis
Jefferson (Tampa)
|
Jefferson (Tampa) | SR | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Kelly
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SO | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Turtle Miller
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | SR | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Molly Bradford
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Alivia Gibson
Belleview
|
Belleview | JR | 3 | +0.0% | SB | |
15 |
Keely Stevenson
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | FR | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Shannon Wright
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | SR | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 143 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Mimi Filkin
Tavares
|
Tavares | SO | 137 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Warren
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SO | 128 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Makayla Ludwick
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | JR | 123 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Maddie Campbell
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 119 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Haylie Wallace
Yulee
|
Yulee | SR | 117 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Bella Kirkpatrick
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SR | 116 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 115 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 115 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Emma Kelly
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SO | 114 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Alivia Gibson
Belleview
|
Belleview | JR | 111 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Turtle Miller
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | SR | 111 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Isabel Minnis
Jefferson (Tampa)
|
Jefferson (Tampa) | SR | 109 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Keely Stevenson
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | FR | 106 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Molly Bradford
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 106 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Shannon Wright
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | SR | 105 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Victoria Woroniecki
Matanzas
|
Matanzas | – | 105 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Nicole Rodriguez
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | FR | 102 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Sofia Dupee
Yulee
|
Yulee | FR | 99 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Casey Hayford
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | JR | 94 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Stephanie Kraus
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 92 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Hailey Flatt
Eustis
|
Eustis | FR | 92 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Lily Bradford
Mosley
|
Mosley | FR | 90 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Anna Stotler
Clay
|
Clay | JR | 74 | -4.6% |