Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Driscoll
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Pacitti
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Rene Peralta
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Kalaman
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | JR | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Pellegrino
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Rapha Santos
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | FR | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Brewer
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | SO | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 11 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicolas Rossi
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | FR | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Escobar
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Kai Allred
Mosley
|
Mosley | SO | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Richard Almagro
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Stanislow
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | FR | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Ronald Hache
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Mier
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SR | 1 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Driscoll
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 139 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Rene Peralta
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 130 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Kalaman
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | JR | 126 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Nick Pacitti
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 126 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Jack Pellegrino
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 125 | +2.5% | SB | |
6 |
Rapha Santos
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | FR | 122 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 122 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Zach Brewer
Bishop Moore
|
Bishop Moore | SO | 119 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ronald Hache
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 115 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Nicolas Rossi
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | FR | 114 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Kai Allred
Mosley
|
Mosley | SO | 111 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | FR | 108 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Richard Almagro
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 107 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Escobar
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 107 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Jake Mier
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SR | 105 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Jack Stanislow
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 104 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | – | 103 | +0.0% | SB | |
18 |
James Oakes
Yulee
|
Yulee | SO | 102 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | 7 | 100 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Grant Dodge
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SR | 98 | +1.0% | SB | |
21 |
Frederick Cole
Cocoa
|
Cocoa | FR | 96 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Devon Shields
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | SO | 91 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Eric Davidson
Satellite
|
Satellite | – | 90 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Danny Hinkle
Orange Park
|
Orange Park | SO | 90 | +0.0% | PB |