Site logo

FHSAA 4A State Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Kathleen Golding Cooper City logoCooper City 1:59.72
165 +2.3% PB
2 Emma Weyant Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 2:02.44
153 +2.5% PB
3 Kirschtine Balbuena F.w. Buchholz logoF.w. Buchholz 2:02.64
152 +1.4% PB
4 Paige MacEachern Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 2:04.46
145 +1.3% PB
5 Julia Rodriguez F.w. Buchholz logoF.w. Buchholz 2:06.01
139 +2.7% PB
6 Isabel Traba Sarasota logoSarasota 2:06.16
138 +0.5% SB
7 Luci Lozano Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 2:06.42
137 +2.7% PB
8 Victoria Miyamoto Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 2:07.04
135 +0.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Morgan Shinault Durant logoDurant 2:06.86
136 +1.6% SB
10 Caroline Rossi H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 2:08.67
129 +1.8% SB
11 Alyssa Nagle H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 2:09.51
125 +0.5% PB
12 Ryan Flynn Forest Hill logoForest Hill 2:10.15
123 +0.4% PB
13 Ana Dunn Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 2:10.36
122 +1.2% PB
14 Morgan Austrich H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 2:10.82
121 +0.5% PB
15 Shay Cassady Saint Petersburg logoSaint Petersburg 2:11.45
118 -1.7%
16 Emily Loefgren Lakewood Ranch Senior logoLakewood Ranch Senior 2:11.61
118 -0.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Kathleen Golding Cooper City logoCooper City 2:01.67
156 +0.7% SB
2 Kirschtine Balbuena F.w. Buchholz logoF.w. Buchholz 2:03.67
148 +0.6% PB
3 Emma Weyant Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 2:04.68
144 +0.7% SB
4 Paige MacEachern Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 2:05.39
141 +0.6% PB
5 Isabel Traba Sarasota logoSarasota 2:05.57
141 +0.9% SB
6 Luci Lozano Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 2:06.82
136 +2.4% PB
7 Victoria Miyamoto Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 2:06.93
135 +0.5% PB
8 Julia Rodriguez F.w. Buchholz logoF.w. Buchholz 2:07.11
135 +1.8% SB
9 Morgan Shinault Durant logoDurant 2:07.48
133 +1.1% SB
10 Emily Loefgren Lakewood Ranch Senior logoLakewood Ranch Senior 2:08.51
129 +1.8% SB
11 Caroline Rossi H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 2:09.20
127 +1.4% SB
12 Shay Cassady Saint Petersburg logoSaint Petersburg 2:09.94
124 -0.5%
12 Alyssa Nagle H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 2:09.94
124 +0.1% PB
14 Ryan Flynn Forest Hill logoForest Hill 2:10.38
122 +0.2% PB
15 Morgan Austrich H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 2:10.62
121 +0.7% PB
16 Ana Dunn Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 2:10.79
121 +0.8% PB
17 Sofiya Gobora Sarasota logoSarasota 2:11.20
119 +1.2% PB
18 Molly Golding Cooper City logoCooper City 2:11.74
117 -1.2%
19 Grace Khunduang West Orange logoWest Orange 2:12.64
114 -0.6%
20 Emily Massengale Lakewood Ranch Senior logoLakewood Ranch Senior 2:13.34
112 -3.3%
21 Manuela Barres Timber Creek logoTimber Creek 2:13.46
111 -1.5%
22 Kelly Harris Saint Petersburg logoSaint Petersburg 2:13.94
110 -0.9%
23 Hana Song Jupiter logoJupiter 2:14.64
107 -2.5%
Anelis Roque John A Ferguson logoJohn A Ferguson DQ