Site logo

FHSAA 4A State Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Isabel Ivey F.w. Buchholz 1:44.68
 
175 +1.7% SB
2 Morgan Tankersley H.B. Plant 1:46.75
 
165 +3.6% SB
3 Kensey McMahon Mandarin 1:50.30
 
148 +2.2% SB
4 Christina Cianciolo Riverview (Sarasota) 1:50.67
 
147 +1.8% SB
5 Sidney Whitfield H.B. Plant 1:52.08
 
141 +1.1% PB
6 Anna Auld Forest Hill 1:52.33
 
139 +0.6% PB
7 Carlie Rose Oviedo 1:53.19
 
136 +0.7% PB
8 Savannah Barr Riverview (Sarasota) 1:53.23
 
136 +0.4% SB
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Klaudia Greer Newsome 1:53.26
 
135 +1.0% SB
10 Leah Reisker F.w. Buchholz 1:53.88
 
133 +0.0% SB
11 Paige Lane Cypress Bay 1:53.98
 
132 +1.2% PB
12 Kirsten Hobson Riverview (Sarasota) 1:54.00
 
132 +1.2% PB
13 Erin Tague Palm Beach Gardens 1:54.99
 
128 +0.0% SB
14 Elizabeth Richardson Vero Beach 1:55.52
 
126 -1.3%
15 Keely Radloff Lakewood Ranch Senior 1:56.13
 
123 -0.9%
16 Jilian Schulte H.B. Plant 1:58.43
 
114 -2.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Isabel Ivey F.w. Buchholz 1:48.25
 
158 -1.6%
2 Morgan Tankersley H.B. Plant 1:48.75
 
156 +1.8% SB
3 Christina Cianciolo Riverview (Sarasota) 1:50.88
 
146 +1.6% SB
4 Sidney Whitfield H.B. Plant 1:51.61
 
143 +1.5% PB
5 Anna Auld Forest Hill 1:52.61
 
138 +0.4% PB
6 Kensey McMahon Mandarin 1:52.85
 
137 -0.1%
7 Carlie Rose Oviedo 1:53.17
 
136 +0.7% PB
8 Savannah Barr Riverview (Sarasota) 1:53.46
 
135 +0.2% SB
9 Klaudia Greer Newsome 1:53.59
 
134 +0.7% SB
10 Kirsten Hobson Riverview (Sarasota) 1:53.92
 
133 +1.2% PB
11 Keely Radloff Lakewood Ranch Senior 1:54.05
 
132 +0.9% PB
12 Leah Reisker F.w. Buchholz 1:54.09
 
132 -0.1%
13 Elizabeth Richardson Vero Beach 1:54.11
 
132 -0.1%
14 Jilian Schulte H.B. Plant 1:54.16
 
132 +0.9% PB
15 Paige Lane Cypress Bay 1:54.33
 
131 +0.9% PB
16 Erin Tague Palm Beach Gardens 1:55.01
 
128 +0.0% SB
17 Christina Neri Palm Harbor University 1:55.37
 
127 -1.0%
18 Mercedes Traba Sarasota 1:55.92
 
124 -0.2%
19 Camryn Hudson Park Vista 1:56.05
 
124 -0.6%
20 Sienna Miller Sarasota 1:56.12
 
124 -0.1%
21 Chloe Hampson Oviedo 1:56.46
 
122 -0.6%
22 Erika Wesch Jupiter 1:56.53
 
122 -1.7%
23 Ashlyn Jones Seminole 1:56.71
 
121 -1.7%
24 Ulrike Tovilla Cypress Bay 1:57.95
 
116 -1.6%