Site logo

FHSAA 4A State Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

500 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Morgan Tankersley H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 4:44.75
163 +3.9% SB
2 Emma Weyant Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 4:45.11
162 +2.7% PB
3 Kensey McMahon Mandarin logoMandarin 4:45.85
161 +3.5% PB
4 Anna Auld Forest Hill logoForest Hill 4:52.29
150 +1.0% PB
5 Sidney Whitfield H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 4:59.66
137 +0.9% PB
6 Alexis Hernandez-Flores Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 4:59.83
137 +3.2% PB
7 Abby Licht Countryside logoCountryside 5:03.00
132 +0.5% PB
8 Christina Cianciolo Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 5:03.45
131 -0.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Mercedes Traba Sarasota logoSarasota 5:00.67
136 +0.7% PB
10 Carlie Rose Oviedo logoOviedo 5:01.47
134 +1.2% PB
11 Erin Tague Palm Beach Gardens logoPalm Beach Gardens 5:01.95
134 +1.8% PB
12 Kirsten Hobson Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 5:04.39
130 +0.3% PB
13 Christina Neri Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 5:04.41
130 +0.9% SB
14 Alanna Growe Saint Petersburg logoSaint Petersburg 5:07.52
125 -1.4%
15 Victoria Ortiz Mandarin logoMandarin 5:08.52
123 +0.8% SB
16 Alicia Davie Sarasota logoSarasota 5:10.93
120 -2.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Morgan Tankersley H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 4:49.84
154 +2.1% SB
2 Emma Weyant Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 4:50.80
152 +0.8% SB
3 Christina Cianciolo Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 4:55.32
144 +2.0% SB
4 Anna Auld Forest Hill logoForest Hill 4:55.65
144 -0.2%
5 Kensey McMahon Mandarin logoMandarin 4:55.88
144 +0.1% SB
6 Sidney Whitfield H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 4:57.40
141 +1.7% PB
7 Alexis Hernandez-Flores Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 4:58.70
139 +3.6% PB
8 Abby Licht Countryside logoCountryside 5:00.12
137 +1.4% PB
9 Carlie Rose Oviedo logoOviedo 5:04.10
130 +0.3% PB
10 Mercedes Traba Sarasota logoSarasota 5:04.14
130 -0.5%
11 Erin Tague Palm Beach Gardens logoPalm Beach Gardens 5:04.78
129 +0.8% SB
12 Kirsten Hobson Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 5:04.96
129 +0.1% PB
13 Alicia Davie Sarasota logoSarasota 5:05.38
128 -0.6%
14 Christina Neri Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 5:05.79
128 +0.5% SB
15 Victoria Ortiz Mandarin logoMandarin 5:07.41
125 +1.1% SB
16 Alanna Growe Saint Petersburg logoSaint Petersburg 5:08.13
124 -1.6%
17 Sophie Hampson Oviedo logoOviedo 5:10.86
120 +0.2% SB
18 Sienna Miller Sarasota logoSarasota 5:11.16
119 -0.4%
19 Abby Shapiro H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 5:11.92
118 +0.2% PB
20 Abigail Carroll Lake Nona logoLake Nona 5:12.27
118 -0.5%
21 Sidney Starman Coral Reef logoCoral Reef 5:13.45
116 -0.7%
22 Sarah Trago Lake Nona logoLake Nona 5:14.68
114 -2.4%
23 Erika Wesch Jupiter logoJupiter 5:16.89
111 -2.5%
24 Sarah Acevedo Everglades logoEverglades 5:20.49
106 -2.3%