Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Limbacher
Naples
|
Naples | SR | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Skigen
Atlantic Coast
|
Atlantic Coast | JR | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Chase Geheb
East Lake
|
East Lake | SR | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nevada Wood
Pensacola
|
Pensacola | SR | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Wyatt Foote
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SR | 14 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | SO | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | JR | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Talyanker
Creekside
|
Creekside | – | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andy Rogatinsky
South Broward
|
South Broward | SO | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
Lake Minneola
|
Lake Minneola | SO | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Victor Valdes
Mater Academy
|
Mater Academy | 8 | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Yona Rubin
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | SR | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Kirkpatrick
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | – | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Weber
Venice
|
Venice | SR | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Harrison Newi
Venice
|
Venice | SO | 2 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Andrew Garner
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | FR | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Limbacher
Naples
|
Naples | SR | 156 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Chase Geheb
East Lake
|
East Lake | SR | 140 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Skigen
Atlantic Coast
|
Atlantic Coast | JR | 139 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Wyatt Foote
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | SR | 137 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Nevada Wood
Pensacola
|
Pensacola | SR | 133 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | JR | 127 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Talyanker
Creekside
|
Creekside | – | 127 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | SO | 126 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Andrew Garner
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | FR | 125 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Weber
Venice
|
Venice | SR | 124 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Andy Rogatinsky
South Broward
|
South Broward | SO | 123 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
Lake Minneola
|
Lake Minneola | SO | 123 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Victor Valdes
Mater Academy
|
Mater Academy | 8 | 123 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Harrison Newi
Venice
|
Venice | SO | 122 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Jacob Kirkpatrick
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | – | 122 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Yona Rubin
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | SR | 120 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jonathan Skarie
Martin County
|
Martin County | SO | 120 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Foster
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 120 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Danny Bastawros
Venice
|
Venice | SR | 119 | +1.6% | SB | |
20 |
Ryan Krejci
Tocoi
|
Tocoi | JR | 118 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Alex Maruniak
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SR | 116 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Joshua Eaton
Charlotte
|
Charlotte | JR | 115 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Hannibal Garces
Atlantic Coast
|
Atlantic Coast | SR | 113 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Aleksandar Bredemeyer
South Lake
|
South Lake | SO | 99 | -0.6% |