Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | SR | 30 | PB | |
2 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | SR | 27 | ||
3 |
Nicole Vanderlee
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | JR | 26 | PB | |
4 |
Elli Haskes
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | JR | 25 | ||
5 |
Brielle Racanelli
Darien
|
Darien | SR | 24 | PB | |
6 |
Jada Stietzel
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | SO | 23 | PB | |
7 |
Emma Mansourian
Darien
|
Darien | SO | 22 | PB | |
8 |
Emma Glover
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | FR | 21 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton
|
Wilton | SO | 19 | ||
10 |
Liela Hastings
Wilton
|
Wilton | JR | 17 | ||
11 |
Haley Grayson
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | JR | 16 | ||
12 |
Jennifer Chen
Darien
|
Darien | JR | 15 | PB | |
13 |
Charlotte Otis
William Hall
|
William Hall | FR | 14 | ||
14 |
Hannah Knight
Darien
|
Darien | JR | 13 | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Stebbins
Hammerheads
|
Hammerheads | SR | 12 | PB | |
16 |
Emily LaSpada
William Hall
|
William Hall | JR | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brianna Ogonowski
Bristol Eastern
|
Bristol Eastern | JR | 9 | ||
18 |
Chrissy Jones
South Windsor
|
South Windsor | SR | 7 | PB | |
19 |
Zoe Adams
Wethersfield
|
Wethersfield | JR | 6 | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Mulcahy
South Windsor
|
South Windsor | SO | 5 | PB | |
21 |
Sophia Yee
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | SO | 4 | PB | |
22 |
Emily Strickland
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | SO | 3 | ||
23 |
Becca Hendsey
Conard
|
Conard | SR | 2 | ||
24 |
Cassie Lowe-Choa-Lee
Conard
|
Conard | FR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | SR | 127 | – | ||
1 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | SR | 127 | – | ||
3 |
Elli Haskes
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | JR | 109 | – | ||
4 |
Jada Stietzel
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | SO | 108 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Vanderlee
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | JR | 108 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Mansourian
Darien
|
Darien | SO | 108 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brielle Racanelli
Darien
|
Darien | SR | 105 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Glover
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | FR | 105 | – | PB | |
9 |
Haley Grayson
Cheshire
|
Cheshire | JR | 105 | – | ||
10 |
Hannah Knight
Darien
|
Darien | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton
|
Wilton | SO | 104 | – | ||
12 |
Jennifer Chen
Darien
|
Darien | JR | 102 | – | PB | |
13 |
Liela Hastings
Wilton
|
Wilton | JR | 102 | – | ||
14 |
Charlotte Otis
William Hall
|
William Hall | FR | 100 | – | ||
15 |
Olivia Stebbins
Hammerheads
|
Hammerheads | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily LaSpada
William Hall
|
William Hall | JR | 97 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brianna Ogonowski
Bristol Eastern
|
Bristol Eastern | JR | 96 | – | ||
18 |
Zoe Adams
Wethersfield
|
Wethersfield | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chrissy Jones
South Windsor
|
South Windsor | SR | 89 | – | ||
20 |
Becca Hendsey
Conard
|
Conard | SR | 87 | – | ||
21 |
Cassie Lowe-Choa-Lee
Conard
|
Conard | FR | 85 | – | ||
22 |
Emily Strickland
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | SO | 83 | – | ||
23 |
Sarah Mulcahy
South Windsor
|
South Windsor | SO | 82 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Yee
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | SO | 80 | – | ||
25 |
Emma McEvoy
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | JR | 78 | – | ||
26 |
Elizabeth Breslin
Wilton
|
Wilton | SR | 78 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brooke Armstrong
Conard
|
Conard | FR | 74 | – | PB | |
28 |
Riley Wilhelm
Wethersfield
|
Wethersfield | FR | 73 | – | ||
29 |
Gabriella Wira
Hand-Madison
|
Hand-Madison | JR | 72 | – | ||
30 |
Tyler Liffmann
New Canaan
|
New Canaan | JR | 71 | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Chloe Dolan
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | SR | 66 | – | ||
32 |
Alissa Palmer
William Hall
|
William Hall | JR | 64 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Ava Dougherty
Hand-Madison
|
Hand-Madison | FR | 62 | – | ||
34 |
Kimberly Shekosky
Middletown
|
Middletown | SR | 59 | – | ||
35 |
Molly Aubrey
Conard
|
Conard | FR | 55 | – | PB | |
36 |
Maddie Neeb
New Milford
|
New Milford | SR | 55 | – | PB |