Site logo

California CIF Swimming and Diving State Championships

  • Completed
  • May. 18–19, 2018
  • SCY
  • FRESNO, CA

Top Swims

Rank Name Team Event Time
1 Jonah Cooper Foothill (Pleasanton) logo Foothill (Pleasanton) 100 Y Back 46.62
2 Alexei SANCOV Northgate logo Northgate 200 Y Free 1:34.13
3 Jonah Cooper Foothill (Pleasanton) logo Foothill (Pleasanton) 100 Y Back 47.08
4 Ben Dillard Oak Ridge logo Oak Ridge 100 Y Breast 53.96
5 Alexei SANCOV Northgate logo Northgate 100 Y Free 43.09
6 Ethan Hu The Harker School logo The Harker School 100 Y Fly 47.14
7 Alec Cullen Junipero Serra logo Junipero Serra 100 Y Breast 54.10
8 Matthew Wilcox College Park logo College Park 100 Y Breast 54.23
9 Ben Dillard Oak Ridge logo Oak Ridge 100 Y Breast 54.29
10 Chris Jhong Amador Valley logo Amador Valley 200 Y IM 1:46.78
11 Spencer Daily San Ramon Valley logo San Ramon Valley 100 Y Fly 47.52
12 Andy Britton Joseph Gregori logo Joseph Gregori 100 Y Breast 54.32
13 Brooks Taner Junipero Serra logo Junipero Serra 100 Y Fly 47.61
14 Chris Jhong Amador Valley logo Amador Valley 200 Y IM 1:46.82
15 Andy Britton Joseph Gregori logo Joseph Gregori 100 Y Breast 54.49
16 Ethan Hu The Harker School logo The Harker School 100 Y Fly 47.73
17 Matthew Wilcox College Park logo College Park 100 Y Breast 54.61
18 Andrew Koustik Calvary Chapel (Santa Ana) logo Calvary Chapel (Santa Ana) 500 Y Free 4:19.14
19 Connor Lee Loyola logo Loyola 100 Y Fly 47.74
20 Brooks Taner Junipero Serra logo Junipero Serra 100 Y Fly 47.82
21 Alec Cullen Junipero Serra logo Junipero Serra 100 Y Breast 54.82
22 Andrew Koustik Calvary Chapel (Santa Ana) logo Calvary Chapel (Santa Ana) 100 Y Breast 54.83
23 Brandon Kulik La Costa Canyon logo La Costa Canyon 100 Y Fly 48.08
24 Connor Lee Loyola logo Loyola 100 Y Fly 48.01
25 Daniel O'Connell De La Salle logo De La Salle 100 Y Fly 48.18
26 Will Roberts Jesuit logo Jesuit 200 Y IM 1:47.95
27 Brandon Kulik La Costa Canyon logo La Costa Canyon 100 Y Fly 48.11
28 Spencer Daily San Ramon Valley logo San Ramon Valley 50 Y Free 20.07
29 Jonah Cooper Foothill (Pleasanton) logo Foothill (Pleasanton) 200 Y Free 1:36.87
30 Spencer Daily San Ramon Valley logo San Ramon Valley 50 Y Free 20.05
31 Spencer Daily San Ramon Valley logo San Ramon Valley 100 Y Fly 48.31
32 Thomas finello View Point logo View Point 100 Y Free 44.18
33 Alexei SANCOV Northgate logo Northgate 200 Y Free 1:37.39
34 Henry Wu Northwood logo Northwood 100 Y Breast 55.53
35 Daniel O'Connell De La Salle logo De La Salle 100 Y Fly 48.47
36 Bellarmine Prep (A) Bellarmine Prep logo Bellarmine Prep 400 Y Free Relay 3:01.04
37 Colby Mefford Oak Ridge logo Oak Ridge 200 Y Free 1:37.28
38 Ben Dillard Oak Ridge logo Oak Ridge 200 Y IM 1:48.62
39 Gabe Munoz Northwood logo Northwood 200 Y IM 1:48.75
40 Ethan Hu The Harker School logo The Harker School 200 Y IM 1:48.73
41 Henry Wu Northwood logo Northwood 100 Y Breast 55.54
42 Gabe Munoz Northwood logo Northwood 100 Y Fly 48.48
43 Jonah Cooper Foothill (Pleasanton) logo Foothill (Pleasanton) 200 Y Free 1:37.50
44 Dylan Delaney La Costa Canyon logo La Costa Canyon 50 Y Free 20.19
45 Calvin David Foothill (Pleasanton) logo Foothill (Pleasanton) 500 Y Free 4:23.43
46 Spencer Daily San Ramon Valley logo San Ramon Valley 50 Y Free 20.22
47 Austin lane Clovis West logo Clovis West 100 Y Back 49.09
48 Max Saunders Bellarmine Prep logo Bellarmine Prep 100 Y Free 44.38
49 Dylan Delaney La Costa Canyon logo La Costa Canyon 50 Y Free 20.21
50 San Ramon Valley (A) San Ramon Valley logo San Ramon Valley 400 Y Free Relay 3:01.38