Site logo

California CIF Sac Joaquin Section Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 08–12, 2018
  • SCY
  • Riverside, CA

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Hayden Liu Crespi Carmelite logoCrespi Carmelite 1:48.51
161 +0.9% PB
2 Jonathan Cheng Tesoro logoTesoro 1:49.75
156 -1.0%
3 Gabe Munoz Northwood logoNorthwood 1:49.86
155 -0.5%
4 Weston Rowan San Clemente logoSan Clemente 1:51.15
150 -0.4%
5 Quinn Neamand Tesoro logoTesoro 1:51.67
147 -0.1%
6 Jack Trujillo Laguna Hills logoLaguna Hills 1:51.68
147 -0.8%
7 Mark McCrary Loyola logoLoyola 1:51.90
146 +1.4% PB
8 Paul Leclerc Harvard Westlake logoHarvard Westlake 1:52.10
146 +2.7% PB
9 Jackson Odgers Santa Margarita Catholic logoSanta Margarita Catholic 1:53.44
140 +0.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
10 Ryan Abdollahi Dana Hills logoDana Hills 1:51.80
147 -0.1%
11 Henry Wu Northwood logoNorthwood 1:52.00
146 +1.1% PB
12 Nate Tingen Lutheran logoLutheran 1:54.09
138 +1.7% PB
13 Parker Macy Irvine logoIrvine 1:54.39
136 +0.2% PB
14 Bryce Bernhardt Laguna Hills logoLaguna Hills 1:54.47
136 -1.3%
15 Nicholas Zhang Harvard Westlake logoHarvard Westlake 1:55.25
133 +1.1% PB
16 James Lee Loyola logoLoyola 1:55.70
131 +0.6% PB
17 Zach Taylor Laguna Hills logoLaguna Hills 1:55.86
131 -0.3%
18 Charles Courrieu Bishop Alemany logoBishop Alemany 1:57.33
125 +1.6% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Hayden Liu Crespi Carmelite logoCrespi Carmelite 1:49.81
155 -0.3%
2 Paul Leclerc Harvard Westlake logoHarvard Westlake 1:51.60
148 +3.1% PB
3 Jonathan Cheng Tesoro logoTesoro 1:51.98
146 -3.0%
4 Mark McCrary Loyola logoLoyola 1:52.02
146 +1.3% PB
5 Quinn Neamand Tesoro logoTesoro 1:52.36
145 -0.7%
6 Gabe Munoz Northwood logoNorthwood 1:52.67
143 -3.1%
7 Jack Trujillo Laguna Hills logoLaguna Hills 1:52.92
142 -1.9%
8 Weston Rowan San Clemente logoSan Clemente 1:53.16
141 -2.2%
9 Jackson Odgers Santa Margarita Catholic logoSanta Margarita Catholic 1:53.57
140 +0.7% PB
10 Henry Wu Northwood logoNorthwood 1:53.58
140 -0.3%
11 Nate Tingen Lutheran logoLutheran 1:54.03
138 +1.7% PB
12 Ryan Abdollahi Dana Hills logoDana Hills 1:54.27
137 -2.3%
13 Bryce Bernhardt Laguna Hills logoLaguna Hills 1:54.73
135 -1.5%
14 Charles Courrieu Bishop Alemany logoBishop Alemany 1:55.36
133 +3.3% PB
15 Nicholas Zhang Harvard Westlake logoHarvard Westlake 1:55.44
132 +0.9% PB
16 Zach Taylor Laguna Hills logoLaguna Hills 1:55.54
132 0.0%
17 Parker Macy Irvine logoIrvine 1:55.64
132 -0.9%
18 James Lee Loyola logoLoyola 1:55.68
131 +0.6% PB
19 Tanner Pulice Corona Del Mar logoCorona Del Mar 1:55.74
131
20 Ted Hwang West Ranch logoWest Ranch 1:56.14
130 -1.2%
21 Joshua Lee Valencia (Valencia) logoValencia (Valencia) 1:56.36
129 -0.4%
22 Alexander Borjal Tesoro logoTesoro 1:57.16
126 -0.5%
23 Taka Khoo Harvard Westlake logoHarvard Westlake 1:57.21
126 +0.1% PB
24 Ryan Schildwachter Corona Del Mar logoCorona Del Mar 1:57.33
125 -1.2%
25 Ryan Sevidal Hart logoHart 1:57.37
125 +0.2% PB
26 Keane Alejandro Notre Dame logoNotre Dame 1:57.52
124 -0.2%
27 Touma Kondo Aliso Niguel logoAliso Niguel 1:57.56
124 -0.1%
28 Hunter May San Marcos (Santa Barbara) logoSan Marcos (Santa Barbara) 1:57.67
124 +0.7% PB
29 Ivan Nghi Fountain Valley logoFountain Valley 1:57.68
124 -2.5%
30 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard Santa Margarita Catholic logoSanta Margarita Catholic 1:57.93
123 +4.6% PB
31 Evan Yoo Notre Dame logoNotre Dame 1:58.05
122 -2.5%
32 Mark McDermott Saint John Bosco logoSaint John Bosco 1:58.89
119 -2.2%
33 Brian Cantin Trabuco Hills logoTrabuco Hills 1:59.12
118 -2.0%
34 Landry Guerin Los Alamitos logoLos Alamitos 1:59.71
116 -1.6%
35 Max McKendry Aliso Niguel logoAliso Niguel 2:00.42
114 -3.3%
Davis Taylor Trabuco Hills logoTrabuco Hills DQ