Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ARCHIE Spindler
Seton Catholic
|
Seton Catholic | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan B Ford
Scottsdale Prep
|
Scottsdale Prep | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jake Rodin
Phoenix Country Day
|
Phoenix Country Day | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Denton Smith
Saguaro (Scottsdale)
|
Saguaro (Scottsdale) | 8 | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nic Depner
Kingman Academy
|
Kingman Academy | SO | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Chase Newbold
Sabino
|
Sabino | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Nicholas
Arete Preparatory
|
Arete Preparatory | FR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Austin Foreman
Arizona College Prep
|
Arizona College Prep | SR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
CJ Swiniuch
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
|
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy | FR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eric Heinonen
Northland Prep
|
Northland Prep | FR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Tate
Sedona Red Rock
|
Sedona Red Rock | FR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dallin Gordon
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union | JR | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
James Kershaw
Gilbert Christian
|
Gilbert Christian | FR | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Anderson
Anthem Prep
|
Anthem Prep | FR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tobias Keller
Saguaro (Scottsdale)
|
Saguaro (Scottsdale) | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jace Orcutt
Saguaro (Scottsdale)
|
Saguaro (Scottsdale) | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ARCHIE Spindler
Seton Catholic
|
Seton Catholic | SR | 148 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan B Ford
Scottsdale Prep
|
Scottsdale Prep | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jake Rodin
Phoenix Country Day
|
Phoenix Country Day | JR | 119 | – | PB | |
4 |
Denton Smith
Saguaro (Scottsdale)
|
Saguaro (Scottsdale) | 8 | 112 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nic Depner
Kingman Academy
|
Kingman Academy | SO | 97 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Chase Newbold
Sabino
|
Sabino | SR | 94 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Nicholas
Arete Preparatory
|
Arete Preparatory | FR | 93 | – | PB | |
8 |
Austin Foreman
Arizona College Prep
|
Arizona College Prep | SR | 90 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tobias Keller
Saguaro (Scottsdale)
|
Saguaro (Scottsdale) | JR | 89 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Tate
Sedona Red Rock
|
Sedona Red Rock | FR | 88 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eric Heinonen
Northland Prep
|
Northland Prep | FR | 88 | – | PB | |
12 |
James Kershaw
Gilbert Christian
|
Gilbert Christian | FR | 84 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Dallin Gordon
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union | JR | 83 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jace Orcutt
Saguaro (Scottsdale)
|
Saguaro (Scottsdale) | JR | 78 | – | PB | |
15 |
CJ Swiniuch
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
|
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy | FR | 76 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Anderson
Anthem Prep
|
Anthem Prep | FR | 74 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chandler Schutte
Combs
|
Combs | FR | 73 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Atkinson
Seton Catholic
|
Seton Catholic | SR | 68 | – | PB | |
19 |
Carter McCann
American Leadership Academy
|
American Leadership Academy | SR | 64 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Kaleb Tompkins
Gilbert Classical Academy
|
Gilbert Classical Academy | JR | 58 | +1.0% | SB | |
21 |
Jayden Sias
Cactus
|
Cactus | SO | 57 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Joshua Hudson
Tempe Prep
|
Tempe Prep | SO | 54 | – | ||
23 |
Joseph Calhoon
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union | SO | 52 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Stahlman
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
|
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy | FR | 46 | – |