Site logo

Filters

XXXI CCCAN Swimming Championships

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2018 - Jul. 03, 2018
  • LCM
  • Savaneta, ARU

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
1 Renzo Tjon A Joe Surinamese logo Surinamese 100 L Free 50.29 812
2 Renzo Tjon A Joe Surinamese logo Surinamese 100 L Free 50.42 9 805
3 Marcelo Acosta El Salvador logo El Salvador 1500 L Free 15:41.21 9 793
4 Marcelo Acosta El Salvador logo El Salvador 400 L Free 3:57.86 9 792
5 Edgar Crespo Panama logo Panama 50 L Breast 28.08 9 789
6 Juan Manue Morales Restrepo Colombia logo Colombia 400 L Free 3:58.77 9 783
7 Renzo Tjon A Joe Surinamese logo Surinamese 50 L Free 22.86 765
8 Renzo Tjon A Joe Surinamese logo Surinamese 50 L Free 22.88 9 763
9 Julio Horrego Honduras logo Honduras 200 L IM 2:04.85 9 761
10 Daniel Jacobs Aruba logo Aruba 400 L Free 4:01.25 7 759
11 Juan Manue Morales Restrepo Colombia logo Colombia 200 L Free 1:51.90 9 757
12 Edgar Crespo Panama logo Panama 50 L Breast 28.49 756
13 Marcelo Acosta El Salvador logo El Salvador 200 L Free 1:52.01 9 755
14 Mikel Schreuders Aruba logo Aruba 100 L Free 51.63 7 750
15 Isaac Beitia Panama logo Panama 100 L Free 51.66 R 749
16 Patrick Groters Aruba logo Aruba 200 L IM 2:05.72 7 746
17 Jesse Washington Bermuda logo Bermuda 100 L Free 51.75 6 745
18 Franco Reyes Panama logo Panama 50 L Fly 24.77 9 743
19 Jordy Groters Aruba logo Aruba 50 L Breast 28.68 7 741
20 Isaac Beitia Panama logo Panama 100 L Free 51.84 5 741
21 Isaac Beitia Panama logo Panama 100 L Free 51.93 737
22 Mikel Schreuders Aruba logo Aruba 200 L Free 1:52.97 7 736
23 Franco Reyes Panama logo Panama 100 L Fly 55.20 9 735
24 Edgar Crespo Panama logo Panama 100 L Breast 1:03.31 7 735
25 Julio Horrego Honduras logo Honduras 100 L Breast 1:03.30 9 735
26 Patrick Groters Aruba logo Aruba 100 L Back 57.54 9 732
27 Kael Yorke Trinidad logo Trinidad 100 L Fly 55.28 9 732
28 Renzo Tjon A Joe Surinamese logo Surinamese 50 L Fly 24.90 7 731
29 Jared Fitzgerald Bahamas logo Bahamas 100 L Free 52.12 4 729
30 Josiah Morales Trinidad logo Trinidad 50 L Fly 24.92 6 729
31 Julio Horrego Honduras logo Honduras 200 L Breast 2:20.87 9 727
32 Jordy Groters Aruba logo Aruba 50 L Breast 28.89 725
33 Jesse Washington Bermuda logo Bermuda 100 L Free 52.23 724
34 Kael Yorke Trinidad logo Trinidad 50 L Fly 24.99 723
35 Kai Legband Bermuda logo Bermuda 100 L Free 52.28 9 722
36 Steven Aimable French Guyana logo French Guyana 100 L Fly 55.56 7 721
37 Daniel Jacobs Aruba logo Aruba 200 L Free 1:53.86 7 719
38 Steven Aimable French Guyana logo French Guyana 50 L Back 26.83 9 719
39 Davante Carey Bahamas logo Bahamas 50 L Back 26.84 9 719
40 Edgar Crespo Panama logo Panama 200 L Breast 2:21.55 7 717
41 Luis Weekes Barbados logo Barbados 200 L IM 2:07.37 9 717
42 Mauricio Payne Curacaos logo Curacaos 100 L Free 52.52 713
43 Mauricio Payne Curacaos logo Curacaos 100 L Free 52.54 7 712
44 Jesse Washington Bermuda logo Bermuda 200 L Free 1:54.22 6 712
45 Patrick Groters Aruba logo Aruba 50 L Back 26.94 7 711
46 Juan Camilo OCAMPO Colombia logo Colombia 200 L Fly 2:04.94 9 711
47 Mikel Schreuders Aruba logo Aruba 100 L Free 52.59 710
48 Franco Reyes Panama logo Panama 50 L Fly 25.14 710
49 Renzo Tjon A Joe Surinamese logo Surinamese 50 L Fly 25.14 710
50 Miguel MENA Nicaragua logo Nicaragua 100 L Free 52.62 709