1
|
Gabi FA'AMAUSILI
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club
|
|
40
|
|
2
|
Bobbi GICHARD
HPK
|
HPK
|
|
39
|
PB
|
3
|
Kyla Alexander
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club
|
|
38
|
PB
|
4
|
Karolina HAJKOVA
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic
|
|
37
|
PB
|
5
|
Gina Galloway
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club
|
|
36
|
PB
|
6
|
Paige Flynn
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
|
35
|
PB
|
7
|
Rebekah Bradley
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club
|
|
34
|
|
8
|
Simone Lusby
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club
|
|
33
|
PB
|
11
|
Emma Godwin
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club
|
|
30
|
PB
|
21
|
Ebony Maikuku
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club
|
|
20
|
PB
|
9
|
Yiqiong Zhang
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club
|
|
32
|
|
12
|
Annabell Simpson
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club
|
|
29
|
PB
|
10
|
Cassie Wright
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club
|
|
31
|
|
13
|
Rebecca Smolcic
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club
|
|
28
|
PB
|
14
|
Imogen Rodgers
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming
|
|
27
|
PB
|
15
|
Sophie Irving
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club
|
|
26
|
|
16
|
Alice Waldow
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club
|
|
25
|
PB
|
17
|
Summer Short
Albany Swimming Club WA Australia
|
Albany Swimming Club WA Australia
|
|
24
|
|
18
|
Sasha Reid
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
|
23
|
PB
|
19
|
Tavarnya Howe
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
|
22
|
PB
|
22
|
Maggie Franks
Napier Aquahawks
|
Napier Aquahawks
|
|
19
|
|
20
|
Rebecca Cheyne
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
|
21
|
|
23
|
Ella Drinnan
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club
|
|
18
|
|
24
|
Stevie Shipman
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club
|
|
17
|
PB
|
25
|
Bianca Donelley
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua
|
|
16
|
PB
|
31
|
Macy Burns
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club
|
|
10
|
|
26
|
Jermaine Masangkay
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
|
15
|
|
27
|
Molly Shivnan
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
|
14
|
PB
|
28
|
Tiana Mansfield
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
|
13
|
|
29
|
holly isaac
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
|
12
|
PB
|
32
|
Katie McBride
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club
|
|
9
|
PB
|
30
|
Emma Brooks
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming
|
|
11
|
|
33
|
Kim Cadzow
Greerton Swimming Club
|
Greerton Swimming Club
|
|
8
|
|
34
|
Eternal Thompson
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
|
7
|
PB
|
35
|
Chloe Seaman
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club
|
|
6
|
PB
|
36
|
Caroline Paulsen
Whakatane Swimming Club
|
Whakatane Swimming Club
|
|
5
|
|
37
|
Ashlee Bass
Albany Swimming Club WA Australia
|
Albany Swimming Club WA Australia
|
|
4
|
|
38
|
Kate Wignell
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club
|
|
3
|
|
39
|
Holly Rahurahu
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
|
2
|
PB
|
40
|
Zyleika Pratt-Smith
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club
|
|
1
|
PB
|