Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Kahsay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Tim Stollings
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 7 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Mason Cormany
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lafe Potters
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Wes St. Jean
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Court Ciemania
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Shawn Powers
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Gannon Cole
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Ranson
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | – | -3.6% | ||
10 |
Kolton Hoffman
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Zack Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
12 |
Quincy Farley
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | – | – | ||
13 |
Campbell Gibbs
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Landon Bostic
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | – | – | ||
1 |
Lucas Priddy
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Ridenour
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Owen Zundell
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Priddy
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Siegrist
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Preston Householder
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 4 | -6.9% | ||
6 |
Eashan Hatti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Broadhurst
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nate Lindsay
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryder Eaton
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Lugo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Cooper Ciemania
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Palmer
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tate Ayers
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Morris
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Sammy Findo
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenneth McGlothen
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 9 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Levi Priddy
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
John Humphreys
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Kaleb Wright
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Braden Paul
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Logan Thompson
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 3 | – | PB | |
– |
Sam Lopinsky
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tred Bennington
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Wes Martin
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 7 | ||
3 |
Matthew Schaefer
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 6 | ||
4 |
Michael Smith
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 5 |