Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 21 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Darling
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 20 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 16 | +2.7% | SB | |
8 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 14 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 10 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 9 | +4.7% | SB | |
13 |
Colin Duffy
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | +2.1% | SB | |
14 |
Josh Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jason Tuschl
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Joseph Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +2.7% | SB | |
19 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Darling
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 779 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Connor Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 773 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 765 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 779 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 757 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 752 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 727 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 716 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 726 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 725 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 704 | +8.3% | PB | |
12 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 712 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 688 | +3.4% | SB | |
14 |
Colin Duffy
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 668 | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 677 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
17 |
Jason Tuschl
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 674 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 667 | – | PB | |
19 |
Josh Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 666 | – | PB | |
20 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 646 | +2.5% | SB | |
21 |
Joseph Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 658 | +3.6% | SB | |
22 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 635 | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
Dalton Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
24 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
25 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 606 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 605 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 618 | +3.3% | SB | |
28 |
Jack Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 600 | – | ||
29 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
30 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 547 | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 552 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
33 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 524 | – | ||
34 |
Bailey Drager
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 515 | +7.6% | PB | |
35 |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 426 | +4.9% | PB | |
36 |
Cole Stepanovich
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 377 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Austin Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 271 | -3.2% | ||
38 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 248 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harry Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Wrassman
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 24 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | +4.1% | SB | |
3 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 18 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +9.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 14 | +8.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 13 | +3.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Benedict Janowski
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 10 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 9 | +7.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kody Hellenbrand
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Riley Komp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 764 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 790 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 741 | +4.3% | SB | |
4 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 766 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 711 | +7.5% | PB | |
6 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 708 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 685 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 660 | +7.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 656 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 691 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 651 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 684 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
14 |
Benedict Janowski
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 634 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 658 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 623 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 612 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kody Hellenbrand
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 543 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 571 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Riley Komp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 534 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 562 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Conner Clark
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 521 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 547 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 509 | +5.1% | PB | |
25 |
Kevin Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 436 | +9.1% | PB | |
– |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Conn
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 24 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 21 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 19 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Adam Skrzeszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Strath
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 17 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Venden Berge
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jonathan Schluesche
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Carson Chavannes
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Mark Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Owen Konop
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 3 | +6.9% | PB | |
19 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Francis Donovan
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 832 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 770 | -4.8% | ||
3 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 783 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 766 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 658 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Adam Skrzeszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 759 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 619 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Strath
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 716 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jonathan Schluesche
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 603 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Venden Berge
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 590 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 653 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 539 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Mark Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 526 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 631 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 629 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Carson Chavannes
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 625 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Francis Donovan
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 605 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Owen Konop
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 577 | +6.5% | PB | |
19 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 467 | – | ||
20 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 459 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ryker Bailey
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 446 | – | ||
22 |
Colin Buch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 347 | – | ||
– |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |