Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 19 | +5.8% | SB | |
5 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 18 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 10 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 8 | +4.4% | SB | |
14 |
Maya Schneider
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Brianna Homontowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Ann VanHout
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jenna Hotvedt
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 2 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Isabel Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 1 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 807 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 786 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 729 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 720 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 711 | – | ||
6 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 711 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 688 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 663 | -4.0% | ||
9 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
10 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 614 | +2.3% | SB | |
11 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 598 | +3.9% | SB | |
13 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 592 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 592 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 586 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
16 |
Brianna Homontowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 577 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Maya Schneider
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 576 | +2.7% | SB | |
18 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 573 | +2.7% | SB | |
19 |
Isabel Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 571 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Jenna Hotvedt
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 569 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 567 | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 565 | +2.1% | SB | |
23 |
Payton Sheridan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 557 | +0.4% | SB | |
24 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 557 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Ann VanHout
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 555 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Kaci Agre
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
27 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 544 | – | ||
28 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 537 | +0.0% | SB | |
29 |
Amanda Jordan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 489 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Ella Frangopoulos
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 343 | – | ||
– |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Sepic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 678 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 677 | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 24 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 21 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Cassidy Carey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Anna Oleniczak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +5.3% | SB | |
8 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 14 | +4.6% | SB | |
10 |
Emma Clifford
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 13 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | +3.9% | SB | |
12 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | +1.5% | SB | |
17 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 4 | +1.5% | SB | |
18 |
Amy Schlicht
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Amelia Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Stumpf
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 1 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 794 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 717 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 722 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 696 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Anna Oleniczak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 701 | +4.4% | SB | |
6 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 696 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 684 | +3.4% | SB | |
8 |
Cassidy Carey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 662 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 680 | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Emma Clifford
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 672 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 670 | +3.7% | SB | |
12 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 636 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 636 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 626 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Rachel Stumpf
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 612 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 631 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Amelia Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 610 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 624 | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 624 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Amy Schlicht
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 622 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 620 | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 617 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Haley Willis
DFAC
|
DFAC | 592 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 611 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
26 |
Kaitlyn Curtis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 605 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Jordy Hahlen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 603 | +4.6% | PB | |
28 |
Abi Schmeiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 577 | +2.3% | SB | |
29 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 594 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Maddy Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 591 | +1.2% | SB | |
31 |
Estella Gabor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 574 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Kate Messner
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 566 | +5.3% | PB | |
33 |
Brooklyn Miller
DFAC
|
DFAC | 543 | +0.5% | SB | |
34 |
Emily Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 541 | +1.0% | SB | |
35 |
Norah Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 558 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Natalie Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 553 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Maddy Lawn
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 547 | – | ||
38 |
Ella Graf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 544 | +0.8% | SB | |
39 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 505 | – | ||
40 |
Ari Meyer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 500 | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Shae Gustafson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 476 | +1.6% | SB | |
42 |
Jillian Watkinson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 471 | -3.7% | ||
43 |
Eva Beier
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 480 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 24 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 21 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 19 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 18 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Hailey Benoit
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 10 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 7 | +8.8% | PB | |
15 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Melana Zeinert
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Adriana Nickels
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Abby Utter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 857 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 785 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 765 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 738 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 737 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 771 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 770 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 723 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hailey Benoit
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 712 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 742 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 724 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 673 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Abby Utter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 673 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 673 | +8.2% | PB | |
14 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 673 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 705 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 665 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Melana Zeinert
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 655 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Adriana Nickels
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 651 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 644 | +2.9% | SB | |
21 |
Paige Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 634 | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Ashley Jankowski
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 629 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 626 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 625 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 615 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Ruby Schieldt
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 612 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Abby Krejcha
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 608 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Ella Needham
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 632 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Ella Gorski
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 632 | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alyssa Roelli
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 595 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Makenna Monday
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 589 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Riley Tesch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 588 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Sophie Benson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 622 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 586 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
37 |
Makenzie Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 579 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Kajsa Rosenkvist
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 605 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Greta Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 600 | +7.6% | PB | |
40 |
Emma Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 566 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Molly Garvin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 560 | +0.6% | SB | |
42 |
Maddie Richter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 559 | – | PB | |
43 |
Olivia Buccelli
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 583 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Ava Schigur
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 540 | – | PB | |
45 |
Carly Oosterhof
DFAC
|
DFAC | 536 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alaina Sautebin
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 569 | -3.4% | ||
47 |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 519 | +0.6% | SB | |
48 |
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 539 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Kaleigh Kraus
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 503 | +4.2% | SB | |
50 |
Natalie Gneiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 501 | – | PB | |
51 |
Cayden Weiland
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
52 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 516 | -2.4% | ||
53 |
Averi Wolfram
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 484 | +1.5% | SB | |
54 |
Keegan Knott
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 461 | +5.1% | PB | |
55 |
Kayla Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 418 | +0.7% | SB | |
– |
Claudia Carson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – |