Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 24 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 19 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +3.4% | SB | |
7 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Groth
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 13 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Colin Duffy
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 10 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Ryan Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 6 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.9% | SB | |
17 |
Josh Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Brian Daniels
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Jason Tuschl
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 2 | +3.8% | SB | |
20 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 772 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 756 | – | ||
3 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 758 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 733 | – | ||
5 |
James Kostrzewa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 701 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 697 | +1.1% | SB | |
7 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 682 | – | ||
8 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
9 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
10 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 674 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Andrew Groth
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 676 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 672 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Colin Duffy
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 665 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Ryan Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 652 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 651 | +3.9% | SB | |
16 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 639 | – | ||
17 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 632 | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 624 | – | ||
19 |
Josh Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
20 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
21 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
22 |
Harry Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 604 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Jason Tuschl
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 576 | +4.8% | SB | |
24 |
Brian Daniels
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 564 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
26 |
Ben Bouchard
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 528 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Jack Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 519 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Evan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 501 | +2.6% | SB | |
29 |
Matthew Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
30 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 426 | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 19 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +8.2% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Gupton
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
AJ Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 6 | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | +6.4% | PB | |
19 |
Truitt Landolt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 715 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 705 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 680 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 674 | +8.9% | PB | |
5 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 673 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Nathan Gupton
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 670 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 665 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 661 | +2.2% | SB | |
9 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 703 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 651 | – | PB | |
11 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 649 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 648 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 646 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 646 | +7.4% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 697 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 694 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
AJ Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
18 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 676 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 668 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Truitt Landolt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 613 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 659 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 592 | – | ||
23 |
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 627 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 569 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 619 | – | PB | |
26 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 566 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 603 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 549 | +4.2% | SB | |
29 |
Benjamin Browning
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 540 | +4.8% | PB | |
30 |
Max Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 525 | – | ||
31 |
Riley Komp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 525 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 521 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 520 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 569 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Robert Berezovski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 558 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 475 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Trevor Gundrum
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 262 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Taylor Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 21 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 19 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 18 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Strath
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Payton Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Benton Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 13 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nick Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 10 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Zack Kopsea
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 8 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Adam Marx
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Trey Pecore
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 4 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Theo Wolf
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Zak Nowakowski
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 820 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 799 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 685 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 667 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 617 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 613 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Strath
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 702 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Payton Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 574 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Benton Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 552 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 551 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 617 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Nick Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 601 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Zack Kopsea
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 591 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Adam Marx
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 475 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Trey Pecore
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 454 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 389 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Zak Nowakowski
DFAC
|
DFAC | 353 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Connor Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 340 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Theo Wolf
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 405 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | NS | – | – |