Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Issy Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 753 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 755 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Joy Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 719 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 768 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Wolf
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 490 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 21 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Bloomer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 16 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 14 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Issy Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 9 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 7 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 6 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Mikala Leppla
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | +1.5% | SB | |
18 |
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | +2.2% | SB | |
19 |
Amanda Jordan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Cam Hargraves
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 839 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 810 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Olivia Bloomer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 790 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 744 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 736 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 728 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 726 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 722 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 718 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 716 | – | ||
11 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 714 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 711 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Issy Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 701 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 696 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 691 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 683 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 683 | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 676 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 667 | +2.6% | SB | |
20 |
Amanda Jordan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 665 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Cam Hargraves
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 657 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 657 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 656 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Mikala Leppla
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 654 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 650 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 641 | -4.5% | ||
27 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 640 | +3.4% | SB | |
28 |
Taylor Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 639 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 636 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 633 | +0.6% | SB | |
31 |
Grace Gavronski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 628 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Harper Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 620 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Kirstin Marcks
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 418 | +0.0% | SB | |
– |
Shelby Rozeboom
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 24 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 21 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Eri Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 18 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Kaitlyn Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Joy Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 7 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Casey Summers
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 6 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | -4.4% | ||
17 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 4 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Bree Moericke
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 844 | +0.4% | PB | |
1 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 841 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 837 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 828 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Eri Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 790 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 775 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 768 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 754 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 746 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 734 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 726 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 720 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 722 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 718 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 719 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Joy Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 714 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 708 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 706 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Casey Summers
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 702 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 696 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 695 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 694 | -4.2% | ||
23 |
Kylee Theiler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 690 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 687 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 685 | +0.6% | SB | |
26 |
Bree Moericke
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 686 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 683 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 682 | -3.2% | ||
29 |
Kristin Schaars
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 681 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 680 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 674 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Hannah Marshall
DFAC
|
DFAC | 674 | +2.9% | SB | |
33 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 675 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Sydney Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 668 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Mari Seidler
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 659 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Lydia Collins
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 658 | +0.6% | SB | |
37 |
Alexandra Pecore
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 660 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Jillian Watkinson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 646 | -2.3% | ||
38 |
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 646 | -2.5% | ||
40 |
Sam Malecki
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 645 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
madison Misko
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 630 | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Meghan Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 627 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Maya Barwick
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 627 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 624 | +0.2% | SB | |
45 |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 624 | +0.7% | SB | |
46 |
Nadiya Muzyka
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 608 | +0.2% | SB | |
47 |
Megan Marcks
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 602 | +1.4% | PB | |
48 |
Mary O'Malley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 603 | -2.9% | ||
49 |
Amanda O'Malley
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 597 | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 599 | -3.6% | ||
51 |
Emma Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 592 | -2.5% | ||
52 |
Olivia Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 589 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Naomi Kissel
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 585 | +0.3% | SB | |
54 |
Grace Mayes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 585 | +2.4% | SB | |
55 |
Kirby Tock
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 563 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Rachel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 541 | +1.2% | SB | |
57 |
Kenzie Range
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 506 | +1.3% | PB | |
58 |
Jordy Hahlen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 501 | +6.3% | PB | |
– |
Hannah Kujawa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 19 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Sophia Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Malinowski
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.0% | SB | |
9 |
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Emily Allen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 8 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Amelia Kuennen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 4 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 791 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 837 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 779 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 836 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Sophia Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 765 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 758 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 744 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 738 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Malinowski
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 727 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 726 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 781 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 723 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Emily Allen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 723 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Lauren Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 717 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 772 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Amelia Kuennen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 709 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 708 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 765 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 706 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 704 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Madi Kane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 700 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 751 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 690 | +10.0% | PB | |
24 |
Lacy Geurts
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 688 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 744 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 685 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 740 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Elena Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 678 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Tola Klabough
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 673 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Kate Messner
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 672 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 662 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 661 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 717 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 713 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 708 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Jenna Anderson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 706 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Faith Forsberg
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 648 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 704 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Brynn Malcomson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 646 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Maija Carriveau
River Cities Str
|
River Cities Str | 641 | – | ||
41 |
Ella Needham
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 694 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 632 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Sophia Pierce
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 632 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Lauren Jex
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 625 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 621 | -2.0% | ||
45 |
Carly Oosterhof
DFAC
|
DFAC | 621 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Meredith Griffith-Topps
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 672 | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Izzie Anderson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 616 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Nefeli Tselemegkou
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 615 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Meredith Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 608 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
Kassandra Miller
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 663 | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Emily Schoenbrodt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 660 | -1.5% | ||
53 |
Jenna Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 603 | -1.8% | ||
54 |
Morgen Frausto
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 601 | -1.7% | ||
55 |
Katherine Spence
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 655 | +5.0% | PB | |
56 |
Scout Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 652 | +5.5% | PB | |
57 |
Abbie Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 595 | -4.1% | ||
58 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 649 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Brianna Back
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 589 | -2.0% | ||
60 |
Grace Hansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 585 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 584 | -2.8% | ||
62 |
Gabrielle LePine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 635 | -0.4% | ||
63 |
Ellie Wilber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 626 | -2.0% | ||
64 |
Ella Romberg
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 620 | +5.4% | PB | |
65 |
Jaedyn Hill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 552 | +1.1% | PB | |
66 |
Victoria Helvig
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 517 | +0.8% | PB | |
67 |
Riley Tesch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 566 | +0.3% | PB | |
68 |
Cayden Weiland
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 555 | -1.1% | ||
69 |
Aly Wallander
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 480 | +0.7% | PB | |
70 |
Sydney Prowse
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 446 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Ella Graf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |