Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 649 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eric Storms
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Josh Lefeber
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Roark Lundal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Grintjes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Jackson Madonia
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Young
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Slane
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 13 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Carmelo Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Douberly
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 8 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
James Kostrzewa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Cole Bell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Jacob Brehmer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.1% | SB | |
17 |
Abram Zwaska
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | -3.4% | ||
18 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Thuli
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Storms
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 803 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Grintjes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 792 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 803 | – | PB | |
4 |
Roark Lundal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 771 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 771 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Madonia
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 730 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Josh Lefeber
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 726 | – | ||
8 |
Samuel Young
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 710 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 713 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Slane
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 705 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 704 | – | ||
12 |
Josh Douberly
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 694 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Carmelo Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 651 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
James Kostrzewa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 667 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 667 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Cole Bell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 659 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 645 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Abram Zwaska
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 620 | -3.7% | ||
19 |
Nick Thuli
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 612 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Brehmer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 635 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Joseph Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
22 |
Joshua Paquette
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 597 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 617 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emmett Matthews
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 610 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
James Schaak
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 589 | – | PB | |
26 |
Paulin Gjika
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 545 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Gabbey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Charlie Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Gardner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 11 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Mondi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 6 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Parker Sonnabend
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
John Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | +9.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 859 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 803 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 816 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Gabbey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 779 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 762 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 751 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 721 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 739 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Gardner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 704 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 727 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 723 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 690 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 708 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 703 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Jack Mondi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 668 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 697 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 692 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Cameron Odegaard
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
19 |
Parker Sonnabend
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 684 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
John Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 682 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 670 | +10.2% | PB | |
22 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 662 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Joe Steffel
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 627 | – | PB | |
24 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 627 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 612 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Jacob Laux
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 641 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Caleb Saffold
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 601 | -3.1% | ||
28 |
Max Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 595 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Won-woo Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 616 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 615 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Thaddeus Heck
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 596 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Ben Bouchard
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 562 | – | ||
33 |
Matthew Gartland
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 559 | +5.0% | PB | |
34 |
Joseph Heck
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 568 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 563 | +3.0% | PB | |
35 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 534 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 553 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 549 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Jonathan Mayer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 424 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 24 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 21 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Enea
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 19 | +11.2% | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 18 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Franz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 16 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ben Halambeck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Edward Chen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +10.1% | PB | |
10 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Wyatt Dickman
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jaeger Frazier
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Azcueta
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Beckman
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Logan Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 808 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 778 | -5.1% | ||
3 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 746 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Ben Halambeck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 688 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Edward Chen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 687 | +10.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 764 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Enea
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 673 | +9.8% | PB | |
8 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 665 | – | ||
9 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 751 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Franz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 635 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Wyatt Dickman
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 629 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 703 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jaeger Frazier
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 613 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 683 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Beckman
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 591 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 678 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 586 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 579 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Logan Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 664 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Matthew Azcueta
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 576 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Luke Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 575 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Wellnitz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 574 | – | PB | |
23 |
Eli Klawikowski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 638 | +9.3% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 547 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jensen Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 546 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Nathan Rozeboom
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 540 | +5.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Antonuk
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 622 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 522 | +0.1% | SB | |
29 |
Nathaniel Richmond
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 518 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Zach Hanse
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 603 | +8.5% | PB | |
31 |
Quinn Worman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 513 | +6.4% | PB | |
32 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 596 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Lucas Thibert
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 479 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 461 | -4.1% | ||
35 |
Nathan Williams
Watertown
|
Watertown | 458 | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Ryan Lahey
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 412 | +0.2% | PB |