Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 18 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | +5.3% | SB | |
8 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
James Kostrzewa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
Chad Franz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Shane Sackett
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | +14.1% | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Updegrove
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Josh Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Andrew Groth
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 827 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 758 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 766 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 754 | – | ||
5 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 755 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 745 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 739 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 728 | +5.6% | SB | |
9 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 722 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 711 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
James Kostrzewa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 710 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 708 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 696 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Chad Franz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 675 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 644 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 639 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Calvin Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 631 | – | ||
18 |
Aidan Updegrove
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 630 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Camden Leonard
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 621 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Andrew Groth
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 614 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Shane Sackett
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 598 | +13.2% | SB | |
22 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 582 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Benjamin Ippolito
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 566 | +9.0% | PB | |
24 |
Emmett Matthews
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 560 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Cody Clauer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 534 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 351 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 24 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
AJ Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Taylor Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 7 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Forrest Peterson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Bouchard
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Jack Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 3 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Ben Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Gabbey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 863 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 752 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 731 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 774 | – | PB | |
5 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 698 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 763 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 756 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 681 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 749 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 737 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 736 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 657 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 641 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
AJ Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 637 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Taylor Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 637 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Forrest Peterson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 635 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Joseph McNerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 705 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Ben Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 626 | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 698 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Gabbey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 611 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Ben Bouchard
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 606 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 603 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Connor Cameron
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
26 |
Truitt Landolt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 586 | – | PB | |
27 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 650 | +5.8% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 642 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 632 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 629 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 617 | +1.4% | SB | |
32 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 612 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Max Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 532 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 599 | – | ||
35 |
Santiago Cloud
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 523 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 587 | +10.1% | SB | |
37 |
Benjamin Bochenski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 505 | – | ||
38 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 499 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 485 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Cameron Odegaard
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
41 |
Joe Jensen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 476 | +5.4% | PB | |
42 |
Owen Rothamer
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 463 | +11.2% | PB | |
43 |
Austin Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 437 | +0.7% | SB | |
44 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 478 | -2.9% | ||
45 |
Jake Jensen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 462 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 24 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 21 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 19 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 18 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Tejeda
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Wellnitz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Graham Mayberry
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Devin Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Campbell Sullivan
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 3 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Conner Arneson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 2 | +9.4% | PB | |
20 |
Evan Tucker-Jones
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 1 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 710 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 699 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 689 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 782 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 781 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 656 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 650 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Halambeck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 647 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 714 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 619 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 610 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Cameron Tejeda
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 694 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Devin Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 598 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Wellnitz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 586 | – | PB | |
17 |
Campbell Sullivan
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 583 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 573 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Graham Mayberry
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 662 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Lucas Thibert
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 566 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Conner Arneson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 557 | +9.0% | PB | |
22 |
Evan Tucker-Jones
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 546 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Mehul Rangbulla
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 534 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Nick Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 575 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Nolan Anderson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 473 | – | PB | |
26 |
Payton Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 465 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Jack Antonuk
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 526 | +6.9% | PB | |
28 |
Mark Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 427 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Nathan Williams
Watertown
|
Watertown | 424 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Trey Pecore
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 420 | +2.5% | PB |