Site logo

Wisconsin Swimming 13 & Over Short Course State Championship

200 Free Women 17 and Over

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kelly Rodriguez Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:50.81
791 -2.2%
2 Julia Stupar SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 1:51.15
782 -1.2%
3 Abby Cabush Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:51.72
776 -1.0%
4 Alivia Farber Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:51.91
771 +1.6% PB
5 Isabelle Holbrook West Bend Swim Club logoWest Bend Swim Club 1:52.34
760 -0.1%
6 Isabel Cortina Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:52.46
757 -0.4%
7 Holly Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:53.07
732
8 Sophie Henshue Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:53.67
726 -0.7%
9 Peyton Johnson Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 1:55.45
682 +0.4% SB
10 Stephanie Marks Rocket Aquatics logoRocket Aquatics 1:55.55
679 +4.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Olivia Bloomer Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:54.83
697 +2.1% SB
12 Mariah Marowsky Fort Atkinson Swim Team logoFort Atkinson Swim Team 1:55.75
674 0.0%
13 Shaelyn Rutta Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:56.36
660 +3.5% PB
13 Madelyn Hammer Green County Ymc logoGreen County Ymc 1:56.36
660 +0.3% PB
15 Kaitlyn Barth Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:56.38
659 +0.2% SB
16 Maddie Guman South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:57.13
641 +6.5% PB
17 Karla Sharbuno Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:57.54
631 +1.7% SB
18 Franny Gastrow Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:57.80
625 -0.2%
19 Cam Hargraves McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 1:58.02
620 +0.9% PB
20 Rebecca Norum Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:58.52
599
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kelly Rodriguez Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:51.93
761 -3.3%
2 Julia Stupar SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 1:52.71
741 -2.7%
3 Alivia Farber Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:52.91
745 +0.7% SB
4 Sophie Henshue Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:53.42
732 -0.5%
5 Isabel Cortina Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:53.67
726 -1.5%
6 Holly Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:53.87
712
7 Abby Cabush Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:54.23
712 -3.3%
8 Isabelle Holbrook West Bend Swim Club logoWest Bend Swim Club 1:54.35
709 -1.9%
9 Peyton Johnson Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 1:55.89
671 +0.0% SB
10 Stephanie Marks Rocket Aquatics logoRocket Aquatics 1:56.40
659 +3.9% PB
11 Kaitlyn Barth Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:56.61
653 -0.0%
12 Olivia Bloomer Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:56.65
652 +0.5% SB
12 Madelyn Hammer Green County Ymc logoGreen County Ymc 1:56.65
652 +0.0% PB
14 Shaelyn Rutta Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:57.12
641 +2.9% PB
15 Mariah Marowsky Fort Atkinson Swim Team logoFort Atkinson Swim Team 1:57.18
640 -1.2%
16 Cam Hargraves McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 1:57.40
635 +1.4% PB
17 Rebecca Norum Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:57.51
623
18 Maddie Guman South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:57.64
629 +6.1% PB
19 Franny Gastrow Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:57.69
628 -0.1%
20 Karla Sharbuno Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:58.35
612 +1.0% SB
21 Issy Petersen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:58.73
603 +0.0% PB
22 Gabrielle Matiszik Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 1:59.45
578 +3.2% SB
23 Ann VanHout OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:59.71
581 -0.1%
24 Anja Enervold LaCrosse Area YMCA logoLaCrosse Area YMCA 1:59.74
580 -1.1%
25 Paige Pelikan South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:00.05
573 -1.7%
26 Caroline Hippen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:00.18
561 -7.4%
27 Mackenzie McGrath OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 2:00.25
560 -0.1%
28 Ines Bengana Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 2:00.33
567 -2.8%
29 Mackenzie Koehler MoHo Gators logoMoHo Gators 2:01.28
537 -1.2%
30 Emma Schaetz Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:01.44
533 -0.9%
31 Amanda Jordan Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 2:01.93
522 -1.7%
32 Jenna Schmitt J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 2:04.52
467 -3.6%
33 Avery Updegrove Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:04.90
468
34 Haley Jones Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 2:06.46
436 -2.4%
35 Sydney Davis Sun Prairie Storm logoSun Prairie Storm 2:06.89
427 +0.7% PB
36 Leanne Stigler South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:07.56
414

200 Free Women 15 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:49.43
850 +4.1% PB
2 Hannah Aegerter Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:52.06
767 -0.7%
3 Alex Moderski McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 1:52.20
764 +0.8% PB
4 Sophie Fiske Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:53.18
751 +1.9% PB
5 Kylee Theiler Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 1:53.67
739 +1.5% PB
6 Mollie Brackett Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:53.69
726 +2.5% PB
7 Leah Tunney Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:54.14
714 +1.3% PB
8 Maya Novack Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:55.01
693 +0.2% PB
9 Emma Gatzke Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:55.20
700 -0.3%
10 Emma Lasecki Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 1:55.84
672 -2.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Makenna Licking Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:53.78
723 +0.5% PB
12 Ella DeFever Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:55.51
693 +1.3% PB
13 Claire Eisele Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:55.68
676 +1.9% PB
14 Diana Walker Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:55.81
685 +0.1% PB
15 Bridget Sullivan Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:55.91
683 +1.4% PB
16 Sydney Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:56.75
663 -1.8%
17 Julia Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:57.22
639 +1.5% SB
18 Kennedy Gilbertson SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 1:57.28
637 +0.9% SB
19 Janelle Schulz DeForest Aquatic Club logoDeForest Aquatic Club 1:58.01
632 +0.0% PB
20 Madison Misko Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:58.02
620 +3.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:49.83
839 +3.7% PB
2 Hannah Aegerter Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:53.00
743 -1.6%
3 Kylee Theiler Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 1:53.80
735 +1.4% PB
4 Mollie Brackett Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:54.45
706 +1.8% PB
5 Leah Tunney Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:54.74
699 +0.8% PB
6 Sophie Fiske Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:55.09
703 +0.3% SB
7 Maya Novack Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:55.13
690 +0.1% PB
8 Alex Moderski McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 1:55.18
688 -1.8%
9 Emma Gatzke Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:55.35
697 -0.4%
10 Emma Lasecki Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 1:55.72
675 -2.3%
11 Diana Walker Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:55.91
683 0.0%
12 Claire Eisele Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:55.93
670 +1.7% PB
13 Morgan Champagne West Bend Swim Club logoWest Bend Swim Club 1:55.94
670 -1.8%
14 Bridget Sullivan Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:55.95
682 +1.4% PB
15 Ella DeFever Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:56.12
678 +0.8% SB
16 Makenna Licking Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:56.30
661 -1.7%
17 Sydney Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:56.36
672 -1.5%
18 Kennedy Gilbertson SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 1:56.65
652 +1.5% SB
19 Julia Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:56.72
651 +1.9% SB
20 Madison Misko Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:56.87
647 +4.2% PB
21 Janelle Schulz DeForest Aquatic Club logoDeForest Aquatic Club 1:57.40
647 +0.5% PB
22 Taylor Short Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:57.73
639 -1.5%
23 Alyssa Graves Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:57.90
623 -2.7%
24 Sara Mayer Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 1:58.59
619 +0.3% PB
25 Gaby de Moya-Cotter J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 1:58.62
618 -1.0%
26 Lydia Barnes Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 1:58.69
604 +0.3% PB
27 Casey Summers SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 1:58.92
599 +0.4% SB
28 Grace Mayes South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:58.97
610 -3.8%
29 Alexandra Pecore OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:58.98
610 +0.2% PB
30 Gabby Gnewuch Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:59.06
596 -2.5%
31 Grace Sala Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:59.18
605 +2.2% SB
32 Erin Jacob Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:59.20
592 -0.1%
33 Ashley George Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:59.37
601 +1.8% PB
34 Grace Sphatt Fond du Lac Swim Club logoFond du Lac Swim Club 1:59.54
597 +1.1% SB
35 Olivia Meinberg Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:59.61
583 +0.7% SB
36 Bree Moericke Sun Prairie Storm logoSun Prairie Storm 1:59.67
594 PB
37 Bella Chirafisi Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 2:00.21
581 -1.8%
38 Violet Anderson Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 2:00.44
564 +0.6% SB
39 Maddie Paar Rocket Aquatics logoRocket Aquatics 2:00.57
573 -0.2%
40 Carina Monroe Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 2:00.79
568 -1.5%
41 Morgan Dietzel Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 2:01.03
563 +2.7% SB
42 Grace Mautz Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 2:01.04
563 +6.7% PB
43 Hannah Marshall DeForest Aquatic Club logoDeForest Aquatic Club 2:01.29
545 +1.0% PB
44 Hallory Domnick Ashwaubenon Swim Club logoAshwaubenon Swim Club 2:01.45
553 -1.4%
45 Fern Garcia DeForest Aquatic Club logoDeForest Aquatic Club 2:01.88
532 -0.7%
46 Maeve O'Driscoll Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:02.22
536 PB
47 Josie McCartney Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:03.44
498 -1.1%
48 Caroline McShane Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:04.17
483 +2.0% SB
49 Megan Marcks Northern Lakes A logoNorthern Lakes A 2:04.59
474 +2.4% PB
50 Lily Lustig Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 2:05.35
458 -1.7%
51 Claire Vandenhouten OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 2:05.98
457 +5.3% PB
52 Emma Van Ermen Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 2:06.77
430 -3.7%
53 Anna Schmitz Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:08.18
413 -3.9%

200 Free Women 13 and Over

Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lillian Arps OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:56.39
711 +2.0% PB
2 Meredith Bangs South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:56.41
711 -0.6%

200 Free Women 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abby Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:52.11
820 +2.3% PB
2 Jocelyn Zgola South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:53.49
784 +2.3% PB
3 Brigid Gwidt Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:55.76
727 PB
3 Bryanna Bellile Ashwaubenon Swim Club logoAshwaubenon Swim Club 1:55.76
766 +2.4% PB
5 Sofia Bormett McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 1:56.43
710 -0.1%
6 Lillian Arps OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:57.22
691 +1.3% PB
7 Elizabeth Geske Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:57.68
680 +2.8% PB
8 Lauren Finstad Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 1:58.15
668 -1.2%
9 Katie Kubiak Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:59.80
629 -3.3%
10 Lauren Malinowski Tosa Aquatic Club logoTosa Aquatic Club 2:01.22
597 -3.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Kenzie Zuehl Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:56.40
750 +2.7% PB
12 Abby Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:56.72
703 +2.2% PB
13 Kendall Gonzalez Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:57.89
675 +2.0% PB
14 Madi Kane Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:58.61
657 +0.1% PB
15 Kate Larsen South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:58.80
692 +2.3% PB
16 Grace Schultz Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 1:59.57
673 -0.2%
17 Eleanor Sitter Fond du Lac Swim Club logoFond du Lac Swim Club 1:59.58
635 +1.3% PB
18 Meredith Bangs South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:00.30
618 -3.9%
19 Emily Allen Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 2:00.48
614 -1.4%
20 Sydney Stemper Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:04.32
528 -4.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abby Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:53.71
778 +0.9% PB
2 Brigid Gwidt Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:56.30
713 PB
3 Jocelyn Zgola South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:56.46
709 -0.2%
4 Bryanna Bellile Ashwaubenon Swim Club logoAshwaubenon Swim Club 1:56.52
747 +1.7% PB
5 Sofia Bormett McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 1:57.09
694 -0.6%
6 Lauren Malinowski Tosa Aquatic Club logoTosa Aquatic Club 1:57.36
687 -0.1%
7 Elizabeth Geske Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:57.62
681 +2.9% PB
8 Lauren Finstad Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 1:57.86
675 -0.9%
9 Katie Kubiak Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:57.89
675 -1.7%
10 Lillian Arps OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:57.91
674 +0.7% PB
11 Meredith Bangs South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:57.91
674 -1.9%
12 Eleanor Sitter Fond du Lac Swim Club logoFond du Lac Swim Club 1:58.03
671 +2.6% PB
13 Madi Kane Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:58.06
671 +0.6% PB
14 Kenzie Zuehl Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:58.14
708 +1.3% PB
15 Grace Schultz Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 1:58.16
707 +1.0% PB
16 Abby Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:58.34
664 +0.8% PB
17 Kendall Gonzalez Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:58.38
663 +1.5% PB
18 Sydney Stemper Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:58.68
656 +0.2% PB
19 Kate Larsen South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:58.76
693 +2.4% PB
20 Emily Allen Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:58.77
654 +0.0% PB
21 Brynn Stacey Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:58.89
690 +2.5% PB
22 Jenna Anderson Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:59.07
685 +1.3% PB
23 Claire Schultz Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 1:59.42
677 +0.3% PB
24 Gracie Streblow Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:59.52
636 +1.3% PB
25 Sophia Remington MWWM logoMWWM 1:59.68
632 -0.9%
26 Erin Szczupakiewicz South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:59.88
628 +8.3% SB
27 Isabelle Anderson Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:59.92
627 +0.9% PB
28 Bethany Rahn Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 2:00.32
656 -0.8%
29 Maddy Reid Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:00.63
610 +0.9% PB
30 Mara Freeman McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 2:00.82
606 +1.3% PB
31 Abigail Bangs South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:00.92
604 -1.8%
32 Amanda George Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:01.01
602 -1.0%
33 Alden Von Bargen Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 2:01.07
600 -0.6%
34 Tola Klabough MoHo Gators logoMoHo Gators 2:01.23
597 -0.5%
35 Isabella Granetzke Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:01.45
630 -1.2%
36 Kaitlyn Peters Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 2:01.53
590 -1.4%
37 Brianna Back Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:01.63
588 -2.1%
38 Claudia Schwartz Oregon Community Swim Club logoOregon Community Swim Club 2:01.72
623 +0.5% PB
39 Kate Messner Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:01.86
582 -0.3%
40 Sabina Mrzyglod Rocket Aquatics logoRocket Aquatics 2:01.88
582 -2.0%
41 Callie Ceshker Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 2:01.94
618 +1.5% PB
42 Ruby Schieldt J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 2:01.96
580 +0.4% PB
43 Evi Blennert Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 2:02.19
613 -1.6%
44 Morgen Frausto Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:02.42
570 -0.8%
45 Erin Bergman Northern Lakes A logoNorthern Lakes A 2:02.70
564 PB
46 Brianna Corro Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 2:02.88
560 -0.4%
47 Ella Sieber Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 2:03.95
573 +3.2% PB
48 Molly Haag Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 2:03.96
536 -1.1%
49 Molly Garvin Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:04.07
571 +2.7% PB
50 Ellie Unferth West Bend Swim Club logoWest Bend Swim Club 2:04.12
533 +5.4% PB
51 Morgan Erstad Green County Ymc logoGreen County Ymc 2:04.40
527 -2.8%
52 Elizabeth Schutz Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:05.21
546 +3.0% PB
53 Sophie Benson MoHo Gators logoMoHo Gators 2:05.63
537 +0.9% PB
54 Emma Harshbarger Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:05.80
533 +0.9% PB
55 Melana Zeinert OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 2:05.88
532 +2.0% PB
56 Abigail Krejcha Sun Prairie Storm logoSun Prairie Storm 2:06.19
489 -3.0%
57 Emma Neumann Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:07.45
463 +4.5% PB
58 Jessica Felske Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 2:07.60
460 -1.7%
59 Lisa Kennedy Northern Lakes A logoNorthern Lakes A 2:10.75
398 +0.4% PB
60 Madeleine Letendre MoHo Gators logoMoHo Gators 2:20.56
233