Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Pinfold
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Eric Storms
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Roark Lundal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Josh Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Young
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Carmelo Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Camden Leonard
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nick Thuli
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +8.0% | PB | |
15 |
Cole Bell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
James Schaak
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Pinfold
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Eric Storms
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 832 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
6 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
8 |
Roark Lundal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Josh Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 672 | – | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Young
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Carmelo Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | ||
13 |
Camden Leonard
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 564 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cole Bell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 552 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Thuli
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +6.4% | PB | |
17 |
Connor Huff
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | ||
18 |
James Schaak
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 360 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Will Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | ||
12 |
John Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 679 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Will Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 649 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 682 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 649 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 618 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
7 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 591 | – | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 583 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 559 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Bouchard
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 503 | – | PB | |
12 |
John Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
13 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 462 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 19 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 18 | +7.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Wyatt Dickman
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maxwell Copeland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 9 | +9.2% | PB | |
13 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Edward Chen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Owen Klabough
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Jackson Murray
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Koby Renfert
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +8.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 710 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 806 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 624 | – | PB | |
4 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 682 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 568 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 671 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 562 | – | PB | |
8 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 538 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 528 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Wyatt Dickman
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 486 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maxwell Copeland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 584 | +8.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 559 | – | PB | |
13 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 441 | – | PB | |
14 |
Edward Chen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 424 | – | PB | |
15 |
Owen Klabough
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 398 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 342 | – | ||
17 |
Koby Renfert
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 325 | +6.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Murray
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 315 | – | PB |