Site logo

Filters

WI SSTY Schroeder YMCA Finalist

  • Completed
  • Dec. 08–10, 2017
  • SCY
  • Brown Deer, WI

200 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 1:46.79
732
2 Nolan Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 1:47.44
642 +2.8% PB
3 James Pinter LaCrosse Area YMCA logoLaCrosse Area YMCA 1:48.56
688
4 Rafael Dacosta Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 1:50.72
565 +1.1% SB
5 Brennan Hoem OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:51.02
538 PB
6 Michael Scripp Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 1:52.45
596 PB
7 Brock Aune Door County-WI logoDoor County-WI 1:54.11
489 PB
8 Robert Berezovski Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 1:54.25
555 +1.8% PB
9 Jesper Johnson Door County-WI logoDoor County-WI 1:54.73
545 PB
10 Alex Morrow SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 1:55.71
426 PB
11 Grant Lee Green County Ymc logoGreen County Ymc 1:58.66
461 +1.4% PB
12 Jackson Schneider OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:59.17
450 +4.4% PB
13 Zachary Topritzhofer Chippewa Valley YMCA logoChippewa Valley YMCA 1:59.21
449
14 Victor Spaeth LaCrosse Area YMCA logoLaCrosse Area YMCA 1:59.64
484
15 Jeff Nebel OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:59.96
351
16 Westley Marek Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 2:03.70
282 +2.3% PB
17 Cooper Porzondek Chippewa Valley YMCA logoChippewa Valley YMCA 2:04.03
355 PB
18 Ian Olson Chippewa Valley YMCA logoChippewa Valley YMCA 2:06.08
257
19 Nicholas Holmes Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 2:12.97
205
20 Konnor Pilger SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 2:13.88
439 PB
21 Copeland Wick YMCA at Pabst Farms logoYMCA at Pabst Farms 2:18.29
132 -2.5%
22 Samuel Giguere YMCA of Dane County Swim Team logoYMCA of Dane County Swim Team 2:21.37
57 +2.0% SB
Riley Komp Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics NS