1
|
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
9
|
-0.8%
|
|
2
|
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
6
|
-1.4%
|
|
4
|
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
5
|
-5.8%
|
|
5
|
Harper Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
4
|
-2.8%
|
|
6
|
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Campbell Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
1
|
-2.2%
|
|
9
|
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Brianna Homontowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Kinzie Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Gracie Gerke
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Amanda Iverson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Elise Piper
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.6%
|
|
16
|
Keona Cirulis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Clara Huskin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Mina Dizdarevic
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-5.1%
|
|
19
|
madison Misko
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Sophie Czerwonka
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Emma Siegersma
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Christy Braun
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Hannah Kujawa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Alexandra Pecore
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Megan Howard
Jaguars
|
Jaguars
|
|
–
|
-3.0%
|
|
26
|
Alice Gottesman
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-6.6%
|
|
27
|
Madelynne Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Libby Miller
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Abigail Rosenthal
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Alyssa Hassel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Hannah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Annie Lee
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Maggie Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Ariana Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-3.4%
|
|
35
|
Jade Oribello
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-5.3%
|
|
36
|
Ellie O'Neil
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Megan Halambeck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Casey Summers
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Katelin Thompson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Erin Young
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Emily Check
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Claire Vandenhouten
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Emma Gerke
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Madison Bunda
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Sylvia Townsend
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Addison Marum
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Katerina Moratti
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Abigail Dahlseng
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Sophie Steinmetz
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Emily Cain
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
51
|
Lucille Steffes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Annika Olson
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Maddi McVey
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Danielle Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Connie Harwood
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Erin Cain
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+4.2%
|
SB
|
57
|
Bella Biese
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hailey Mraz
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ophelia Linnan
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Naomi Ochs
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gabby Mullally
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Haley Jones
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|