Site logo

Filters

WI SSTY Schroeder YMCA Finalist

  • Completed
  • Dec. 08–10, 2017
  • SCY
  • Brown Deer, WI

50 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 21.82
807
2 Nolan Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 22.42
698 -2.9%
3 James Pinter LaCrosse Area YMCA logoLaCrosse Area YMCA 22.51
742
4 Brock Aune Door County-WI logoDoor County-WI 22.89
654 PB
5 Brennan Hoem OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 22.95
621 +2.2% SB
6 Rafael Dacosta Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 23.66
584 -0.9%
7 Joshua Paquette Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 23.77
547 -0.2%
8 Robert Berezovski Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 23.86
620 +0.2% PB
9 Jacob Trask Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logoSoutheastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA 23.92
614
10 Michael Scripp Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 23.99
608 +4.1% PB
11 Levi Cameron LaCrosse Area YMCA logoLaCrosse Area YMCA 24.03
550
12 John Bonlender Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 24.15
594 +2.8% PB
13 Zachary Friell LaCrosse Area YMCA logoLaCrosse Area YMCA 24.30
581 PB
14 Riley Komp Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 24.45
568
15 Jesper Johnson Door County-WI logoDoor County-WI 24.62
553 PB
16 Victor Spaeth LaCrosse Area YMCA logoLaCrosse Area YMCA 24.66
593
17 Grant Lee Green County Ymc logoGreen County Ymc 24.70
546 +1.2% SB
18 Westley Marek Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 24.78
457 +2.7% PB
19 Jackson Schneider OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 25.04
517 +3.1% PB
19 Silas Leuthner Green County Ymc logoGreen County Ymc 25.04
560 -2.7%
21 Alex Morrow SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 25.22
404 PB
22 Sam Wiseman Chippewa Valley YMCA logoChippewa Valley YMCA 25.37
391
23 Theodore Paul Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 25.56
391 +2.0% SB
24 Jeff Nebel OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 25.67
382
25 Cooper Porzondek Chippewa Valley YMCA logoChippewa Valley YMCA 25.84
450 PB
26 Zachary Topritzhofer Chippewa Valley YMCA logoChippewa Valley YMCA 25.99
437
27 Graham Moore Fox Cities YMCA logoFox Cities YMCA 26.15
550 PB
28 Henning Hanson LaCrosse Area YMCA logoLaCrosse Area YMCA 26.29
413
29 Copeland Wick YMCA at Pabst Farms logoYMCA at Pabst Farms 26.54
392 PB
30 Samuel Giguere YMCA of Dane County Swim Team logoYMCA of Dane County Swim Team 27.56
259
Ezra Linnan Door County-WI logoDoor County-WI NS