1
|
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
9
|
-3.5%
|
|
2
|
Stella Kersebet
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Clara Huskin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Sydney Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Gabby Barnes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
3
|
-1.6%
|
|
7
|
Harper Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Joze Soborowicz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Keona Cirulis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Madelynne Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Hannah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
13
|
Alice Gottesman
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Brianna Homontowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Vaughan Spratt-Szarzynski
Jaguars
|
Jaguars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Campbell Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Sophie Czerwonka
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Isabelle Buhler
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Alyssa Hassel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-7.1%
|
|
21
|
Madeline Heffernan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Ella Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
+3.5%
|
SB
|
23
|
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Annie Lee
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-3.9%
|
|
25
|
Christy Braun
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
madison Misko
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Jade Oribello
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Ellie O'Neil
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-6.9%
|
|
29
|
Gabriella Lecaptain
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Katelin Thompson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Abigail Rosenthal
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Madeline Jacobs
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Megan Halambeck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Megan McVey
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Meredith Herrick
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Ariana Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.6%
|
|
37
|
Emma Gerke
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Paige Thompson
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Sara Morehouse
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Leisl Buchholz
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Maya Weiss
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Olivia Petruska
Jaguars
|
Jaguars
|
|
–
|
-0.8%
|
|
43
|
Marlee Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Claire Vandenhouten
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Sophie Banik
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Sophie Steinmetz
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Mary Mullins
Jaguars
|
Jaguars
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Erin Cain
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+6.9%
|
SB
|
49
|
Ashley Felsman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Emelia Smith
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Aliyah Anderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Katerina Moratti
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Josie Denzin
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Maka Chikowero
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
55
|
Connie Harwood
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Madeline Smith
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Sydney Ulrich
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
+5.5%
|
PB
|
58
|
Camryn Arnett
Green County Y
|
Green County Y
|
|
–
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
59
|
Ophelia Linnan
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gabby Mullally
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hailey Mraz
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kayleigh Lau
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mikala Potter-Strittmater
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|