Site logo

IL LFSC A-B-B MONSTER MASH

  • Completed
  • Oct. 28–29, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pleasant Prairie, WI
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matt Gibson YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:07.40
702
2 Ben Davis South West Aquatic Team logo 2:07.83
465
3 Connor Cameron West Bend Swim Club logo 2:08.64
475 +0.5% SB
4 Tommy Hackley YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:11.65
404
5 Jalen Stimes Stateline Aquatic Team logo 2:12.14
413
6 Willy Pinnow Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 2:12.34
461 PB
7 Ethan Wilson unattached 2:13.95
382
8 Leo Berg YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:14.07
431
9 Charlie Herrick McGaw YMCA Swim Team logo 2:14.11
578
10 Evan Slonac South West Aquatic Team logo 2:14.91
366 +0.6% PB
11 Sidd Ojha unattached 2:16.22
433
12 Miguel Francois Blackline Aquatics logo 2:21.89
445
13 Sam Burrell Barrington Swim Club logo 2:22.88
242
14 Kyle Day YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:23.64
314
15 Colby Treschl Lake Forest Swim Club logo 2:24.39
221
16 Tyler Jaggars Blackline Aquatics logo 2:25.20
255 +4.2% PB
17 Carlos Andert Blackline Aquatics logo 2:25.52
251 +6.4% SB
18 Jacob Ketterling South West Aquatic Team logo 2:25.73
282 -5.5%
19 Sidney Koschkee Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 2:27.11
263 PB
20 Nick Wieczorek Blackline Aquatics logo 2:27.45
258
21 Colin Jette Lake Forest Swim Club logo 2:29.14
234
22 Milo Balzer YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:29.27
330
23 Benjamin Rocks Barrington Swim Club logo 2:31.01
305
24 Caden Miller Barrington Swim Club logo 2:31.48
203
25 Evan Schroeder Blackline Aquatics logo 2:31.82
199
26 Adam Krieps Barrington Swim Club logo 2:32.19
194 PB
27 Clay Lindner YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:32.23
193
28 Joseph Edstrom Barrington Swim Club logo 2:32.56
189
29 Adam Thornberg Blackline Aquatics logo 2:33.16
151
30 Austin Kaja South West Aquatic Team logo 2:33.35
148 -2.5%
31 Ethan Clare Blackline Aquatics logo 2:34.36
167
32 Dylan Osvatic South West Aquatic Team logo 2:35.14
248
33 Phillip Mayer West Bend Swim Club logo 2:36.49
113
34 Jacob Cvetas YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:38.01
52
35 Jeremy Mueller Stateline Aquatic Team logo 2:41.15
172
36 Benjamin Peters YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:42.55
18
37 Trey Smith Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 2:43.48
38 Ryan Oleary South West Aquatic Team logo 2:45.39
125 PB
39 Kyle Sherman Barrington Swim Club logo 2:49.51
84
40 Alekzandr Popper Rockford Marlins Swim Club logo 2:49.87
7
41 Tommy Anderson Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 2:50.47
17
42 Alekzander Timmerman South West Aquatic Team logo 2:54.90
2
43 Andrew Vye McGaw YMCA Swim Team logo 2:59.14
2
44 Noah Karr Lake Forest Swim Club logo 3:14.23
2
45 Alec Lunneborg Blackline Aquatics logo 3:20.12
2
Nolan Anderson South West Aquatic Team logo NS
Nathan Gupton South West Aquatic Team logo NS
Alexander Johnson McGaw YMCA Swim Team logo NS

Filters