Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bora Hopali
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 16 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Tommy Hackley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Carlos Andert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Daryl Kay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Hoppe
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Cameron
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Gabbey
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jalen Stimes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nathan Gupton
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sam Burrell
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
John Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Nolan Hensley
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | ||
20 |
Dan Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Liam Rorison
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Alexander Johnson
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Thomas Wondrasek
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Roth
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Jon Wroblewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Colby Treschl
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Benjamin Bochenski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Kyle Rubovits
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
28 |
Kyle Day
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
30 |
Leo Berg
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
31 |
Clay Lindner
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Sidney Koschkee
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Patrick Alonso
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Lukas Vla
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Adam Thornberg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Dylan Guo
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Milo Balzer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
39 |
Eric Pan
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Phillip Mayer
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +3.0% | SB | |
41 |
Miguel Francois
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Joseph Edstrom
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Jacob Cvetas
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
44 |
Ethan Clare
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Dylan Osvatic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
46 |
Justin Maniago
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | – | – | ||
47 |
Charlie Herrick
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Julian Cortright
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Ben Rocks
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Sidd Ojha
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
51 |
Adrian Stankovic
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
52 |
Benjamin Peters
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Colin Jette
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Nick Wieczorek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Adam Krieps
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Marco Leombruni
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Tyler Jaggars
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Kyle Sherman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Andrew Vye
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
60 |
Devin Pendergast
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Alec Lunneborg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Ryan Oleary
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Donald Wenschhof
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Nicholas DiPatri
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Williams
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Finn-samuels
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Morgan
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Topher Shepherd
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Maly
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Lowenthal
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steve Fischer
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Bradley
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Stamos
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alton Salberg
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Pluskwa
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maxim Reininger
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – |