Site logo

Pacific Northwest Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Roman Rybin King Aquatic Club logo 54.58
A 893 +0.2% PB
2 James Richardson Bellevue Club logo 55.10
A 885 +9.1% PB
3 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logo 56.26
820 +1.8% PB
4 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 57.69
815 +0.9% SB
5 Matthew King Bellevue Club logo 57.97
803 +0.8% PB
6 Alex Elizarov Bellevue Club logo 58.22
738 +0.5% PB
7 William Zhou Bellevue Club logo 58.28
750
8 Vlad Elizarov Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 58.93
724 -1.5%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jackson Dudley Bellevue Club logo 57.64
777
10 Isaac Giordano Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 57.68
851 PB
11 Brendan Man valley aquatics swim team logo 58.62
812 +2.8% PB
12 Kyle Falkner Bellevue Club logo 58.96
723 +1.9% PB
13 Kyle Millis Bellevue Club logo 59.46
687 +1.2% SB
14 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 59.90
670 +3.4% SB
15 Nick Elizarov Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:00.23
672 +0.0% SB
Erik Feldmann Bellevue Club logo DQ
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Antony Ponomarev Evergreen Swim Club logo 58.51
896 +1.4% PB
18 Ivan Graham Bellevue Club logo 59.45
688 +3.7% SB
19 Tyler Goodspeed Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 59.54
684 +3.2% PB
20 Eli Champagne Evergreen Swim Club logo 59.72
677 PB
21 Nolan Cleary Chinook Aquatic Club logo 59.76
690 +0.9% PB
22 James Sanchez Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 59.85
727 +2.2% PB
23 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:00.02
665 PB
24 Emmett Moore Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 1:00.17
674
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 James Richardson Bellevue Club logo 55.95
848 +7.7% PB
2 Roman Rybin King Aquatic Club logo 56.26
820 -2.9%
3 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logo 56.75
799 +1.0% PB
4 Matthew King Bellevue Club logo 58.20
794 +0.4% PB
4 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 58.20
794 +0.0% SB
6 Vlad Elizarov Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 58.25
752 -0.3%
7 William Zhou Bellevue Club logo 58.31
749
8 Gabe Nickels King Aquatic Club logo 58.32
789 +0.1% PB
9 Alex Elizarov Bellevue Club logo 58.36
732 +0.3% SB
10 Jackson Dudley Bellevue Club logo 58.54
740
11 Isaac Giordano Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 58.73
807 PB
12 Kyle Falkner Bellevue Club logo 58.77
730 +2.2% PB
13 Brendan Man valley aquatics swim team logo 58.83
803 +2.5% PB
14 Kyle Millis Bellevue Club logo 59.40
690 +1.3% SB
15 Nick Elizarov Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 59.66
694 +1.0% SB
16 Erik Feldmann Bellevue Club logo 59.80
689
17 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 59.88
670 +3.5% SB
18 Ivan Graham Bellevue Club logo 59.92
669 +3.0% SB
19 Eli Champagne Evergreen Swim Club logo 59.93
668 PB
20 James Sanchez Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 59.97
722 +2.0% PB
21 Tyler Goodspeed Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:00.01
665 +2.4% SB
22 Antony Ponomarev Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:00.18
828 -1.4%
23 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:00.23
657 PB
24 Nolan Cleary Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:00.34
667 -0.1%
25 Emmett Moore Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 1:00.55
659
26 Colin Wood Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:00.67
809 -0.3%
27 Connor Lotzkar Wave Aquatics logo 1:00.72
652
28 Alexander Richardson Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:00.90
685 +1.1% PB
29 Daniel Gao Bellevue Club logo 1:00.97
717
30 Gordon Kenny Bellevue Club logo 1:01.01
681 +9.6% PB
31 Colin Huynh Bellevue Club logo 1:01.04
680 +1.1% PB
31 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 1:01.04
625
33 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logo 1:01.17
635 +0.7% PB
33 Christopher Leu Bellevue Club logo 1:01.17
674 +2.1% PB
35 Alexander Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:01.22
672 -1.1%
36 Sean Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logo 1:01.23
617 +5.4% PB
37 Aaron Nguyen King Aquatic Club logo 1:01.35
667 +1.3% SB
38 Noah Shauf Bellevue Club logo 1:01.39
626 +4.1% PB
39 Zach Bevans South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 1:01.40
665 -0.8%
40 Leland Baltazar King Aquatic Club logo 1:01.42
700 +0.0% PB
41 Blake Ueda Bellevue Club logo 1:01.47
623 +3.0% PB
42 Norman Canning Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:01.48
777 -0.5%
43 James Zheng Pro Swimming logo 1:01.49
697 +0.5% PB
43 Justin Wang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:01.49
777 -0.7%
43 Zach Cermak StingRay Swimming logo 1:01.49
662 -2.3%
46 Calvin Werts Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:01.50
622 +0.1% PB
47 Makai Ingalls Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:01.52
621
48 Joey Fitzsimmons King Aquatic Club logo 1:01.53
606 -0.6%
49 Finn Heneghan Bellevue Club logo 1:01.60
693 +0.8% PB
50 Caleb Apodaca Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:01.62
692 -2.3%
51 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club logo 1:01.69
600 -5.8%
52 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:01.75
597 -5.4%
53 Andrew Winquist Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 1:01.79
596
54 Beau Omdal Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 1:01.86
648 PB
55 Alexander Tanimoto Pro Swimming logo 1:01.94
680 +2.0% PB
56 Parker Wichelmann Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:01.96
644 -0.9%
56 Peter Fitch Wave Aquatics logo 1:01.96
604 +5.4% SB
58 Yuteng Wang StingRay Swimming logo 1:02.04
641 +3.8% PB
59 Raymond Wang Pro Swimming logo 1:02.05
640 +1.8% PB
60 Brandon Leu Bellevue Club logo 1:02.29
577
61 Jaden Taylor Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:02.30
666 +1.9% PB
62 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logo 1:02.48
569 -2.9%
63 Max Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:02.66
617 -0.8%
64 Kevin kyi Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:02.72
650 -1.3%
65 Jonah Schedin Storm Aquatics (Washington) logo 1:02.75
559 +3.0% PB
66 Jonah Herring Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:02.98
640 +0.1% PB
67 Ethan Ling Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:03.06
563 +1.0% SB
68 Robert Thomasberg Una Ppst logo 1:03.08
562 -1.7%
69 Matt Dingess University Place logo 1:03.25
630 -0.1%
70 Seth Koivisto Puget Sound Aquatics logo 1:03.53
530 PB
70 Simon Jacobs Cascade Swim Club logo 1:03.53
584
72 Sammy Samms University Place logo 1:03.67
579 +1.2% PB
73 Amon Rittenberg Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:03.68
579 -0.5%
74 Dane Williams Bellevue Club logo 1:03.90
517 +5.4% PB
75 John Snider Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 1:04.30
502
76 Samuel Chapman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:04.50
510 PB
77 Haak Meyer Bremerton YMCA logo 1:04.68
503
78 Eric Yin Bellevue Club logo 1:05.13
487 +0.2% SB
79 Dieter Meyer Bremerton YMCA logo 1:05.59
544 PB
80 Matthew Cole Metro Aquatics logo 1:07.69
384 +2.4% PB
81 Nathan March University Place logo 1:07.73
383
82 Karl Yount Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:11.03
436 +0.2% PB
Stevie Fitch Wave Aquatics logo DQ
Evan Zverev Cascade Swim Club logo NS
Will Crewe Bellevue Club logo NS
Justin Yang Cascade Swim Club logo NS