Site logo

Pacific Northwest Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

200 IM Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming A 2:18.27
894 +2.0% PB
2 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:22.38
817
3 Sam Baron Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:22.71
813 +3.0% SB
4 Yulia Groysman Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:24.31
783 -0.0%
5 Mariah Lindsay Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:24.55
768 +3.1% SB
6 Ava Collinge West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:24.89
781 +4.4% PB
7 Jaime Chen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:26.54
753 -0.3%
8 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:27.86
721
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Christina Bradley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:22.81
809 +1.1% PB
10 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:24.13
788 +4.4% PB
11 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:24.38
790 +2.2% PB
12 Taylor Kabacy Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:26.13
754 +0.3% PB
13 Rachel Jin Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:26.95
740 +1.3% SB
14 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:27.37
732 PB
15 Allyson Yao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:27.98
722 +5.1% PB
16 Mandolin Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:31.44
664 +1.1% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Rylee Siripipat Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:26.84
741 -0.2%
18 Cayla Prophater Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:28.45
720 +0.2% PB
19 Abigail Russell Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:28.47
701 PB
20 Isabel Chien Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:29.54
693 +4.1% PB
21 Kira Grebinsky Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:29.95
689 +3.6% PB
22 Jewel Springer King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:31.19
666 -1.0%
23 Mary Vertetis King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:32.30
680 -0.1%
24 Bella Cratsenberg Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:32.72
649
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:20.32
856 +0.5% PB
2 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:23.11
804
3 Sam Baron Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:25.25
769 +1.2% SB
4 Ava Collinge West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:25.56
769 +4.0% PB
5 Mariah Lindsay Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:25.59
750 +2.4% SB
6 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:25.72
758
7 Yulia Groysman Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:25.73
758 -1.0%
8 Jaime Chen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:26.56
752 -0.3%
9 Christina Bradley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:27.07
735 -1.9%
10 Taylor Kabacy Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:27.10
737 -0.4%
11 Elli Straume West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:27.13
737 +2.4% PB
12 Danika Himes Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:27.47
731 PB
13 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:28.32
722 -0.5%
14 Rachel Jin Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:29.02
704 -0.1%
15 Mandolin Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:29.83
691 +2.2% SB
16 Allyson Yao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:30.03
688 +3.8% PB
17 Cayla Prophater Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:30.09
692 -0.9%
18 Abigail Russell Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:30.48
667
19 Bella Cratsenberg Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:30.51
685
20 Mary Vertetis King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:30.73
706 +0.9% PB
21 Brianna Yeh Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:30.93
702 +1.5% PB
22 Kira Grebinsky Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:30.96
672 +2.9% PB
23 Jewel Springer King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:31.26
665 -1.0%
24 Isabel Chien Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:31.53
660 +2.8% PB
25 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:31.60
649
26 Rylee Siripipat Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:31.65
661 -3.5%
27 Delora Li Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:31.69
657 -0.9%
28 Annah Zhang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:32.26
657 +0.8% PB
29 Katie Walz Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:32.36
679 -0.7%
30 Heidi Ly West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:32.62
651 -0.5%
31 Pauline Deng King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:32.80
671 -1.6%
32 Sophia Cancelosi Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:32.84
647 -1.1%
33 Sanjna Battepati Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:32.86
647 -0.8%
34 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:32.94
627 +0.1% SB
35 Maya Clise King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:33.33
663 +1.4% PB
36 Katie Cross Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:33.50
631 -0.7%
37 Giulianna Curran Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:33.78
632 +0.8% PB
38 Keren Makhervaks Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:33.97
620 +1.3% PB
39 Isabelle Huynh Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:34.05
628 -0.2%
40 Lada DiMascolo valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:34.09
650 PB
41 Amelia Blakely King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:34.12
626
42 Jade Le Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:34.26
624 +2.6% PB
43 Veronica Stureborg Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:34.38
604
43 Riley Fidler StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 2:34.38
614 +2.0% PB
45 Mackenzie Mayfield Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:34.66
641 +0.0% PB
46 Jetlynn Hau Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:34.68
612 PB
47 Elke Ambach Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:35.08
611 -2.0%
48 Maddy Jia Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:35.21
633 +4.3% PB
49 Emma Fasullo Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:35.26
608 -2.0%
50 Robin Ying Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:35.29
608 -0.0%
51 Rachel Nguyen Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:35.39
598 +4.1% PB
52 Annika Eisele Puget Sound Aquatics logoPuget Sound Aquatics 2:35.70
595
53 Katie Ueda Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:35.81
600 +4.0% PB
54 Angela Zhang Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:36.19
617 +0.1% PB
55 regan rowe Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:36.23
616 -0.2%
56 Jillian Weber Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:36.69
586 -0.2%
57 Kynseth Mann Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:37.10
603 +0.3% PB
58 Eleanor Casey Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:37.26
577 -1.3%
59 Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:38.11
555
60 Rylee Denney Poseidon Aquatic Club logoPoseidon Aquatic Club 2:38.55
548
61 Taylor Sims Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 2:38.91
543 -0.6%
62 Natalie Sun Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:39.45
535
63 Alicja Misiuda Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:39.69
539
64 Lillian Tucker valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:40.13
533 +0.2% PB
65 Cara Huynh Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:40.38
552 +1.5% PB
66 Wing Yun Au Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:40.99
511
66 MichaelAnn Wilson valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:40.99
501
68 Claudia Velie Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 2:41.03
511 -1.1%
69 Shianne Lindh King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:41.59
492 +2.4% SB
70 Megan Chow West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:42.58
519 -0.1%
71 Alyssa Helgesen Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:42.93
483 -0.3%
72 Ana Zurcher Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:43.28
508 -1.8%
73 Avery Campbell Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:46.08
445
74 Campbelle Brenne Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:46.26
443 +0.0% PB
75 Claire Lautman Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:47.38
419 +2.7% PB
76 Hailey Yocam Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:48.44
412 +2.1% PB
77 Ashley Wong Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:49.20
402 -8.4%
78 Isabella Lettiere Fast logoFast 2:52.22
383 -0.8%
79 Olivia Lautman Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 3:48.86
2 +2.9% SB
Lauren Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club DQ
Cora Constantinescu Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming DQ
Kayla Chenier Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming DQ