Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 32 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 28 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Vial
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 27 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Warren Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 26 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 25 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Miguel Jacome
KING
|
KING | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Rhys Winter
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 22 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jake Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Everett Werner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ross Burchell
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 16 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Cole Mason
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Ngan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Gabe Nickels
KING
|
KING | 13 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Edwards
KING
|
KING | 11 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Johnson
KING
|
KING | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Miller
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zach Frey
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Brayden Arnold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Hatzikos
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 2 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Jackson Mugg
Wyoming Waves
|
Wyoming Waves | 1 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Cromar
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Burchell
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Chaz Stafford
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | – | +2.5% | SB | |
28 |
Davis Bruton
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Nalex Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
30 |
Sam Walker
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Lars Worlund
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Noah Palmer
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
33 |
Fletcher Hayes
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Alex McMahon
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Karter Rasmussen
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Brock Imonen
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
|
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii | – | +4.7% | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Osborn
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Nate Cordick
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
39 |
Oscar Patten
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Ian Clifford
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | – | +1.7% | SB | |
41 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Sawyer Keyes
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -3.5% | ||
43 |
Raymie Matiashowski
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Matthew Olson
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | – | +2.2% | PB | |
45 |
Will Driver
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Aapo Eerola
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
|
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii | – | +3.9% | PB | |
47 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Jacob Schnitzler
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
|
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii | – | +6.7% | PB | |
49 |
Eric Hart
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Jimmy Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
52 |
David Kraske
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Tristan Whiting
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
James Lyon
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Ron Defauw
Sweetwater Aquatic Team
|
Sweetwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
56 |
Spencer Hofmann
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
X |
Hung Hunyh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Liam Casey-Minnick
KING
|
KING | – | -1.2% | ||
58 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
59 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | +0.1% | SB | |
60 |
Hayes Raubacher
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
61 |
Lucas Ellingson-Cosenza
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
62 |
Chris Ray
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Nathan Michael
KING
|
KING | – | +2.5% | SB | |
64 |
Joey Fitzsimmons
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
65 |
Samuel Hunter
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | -1.2% | ||
66 |
Christion Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +0.0% | PB | |
67 |
Jonel Escobar
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | – | -4.1% | ||
68 |
Kelton Ellis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | – | +3.4% | SB | |
69 |
AJ Steiner
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Keagan Gale
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | -0.8% | ||
71 |
Logan Strid
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
72 |
Jack Giesen
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
73 |
Patrick Bless
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | -1.2% | ||
74 |
Chase Henning
KING
|
KING | – | -1.7% | ||
X |
Chase Scherschel
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Grayson Brose
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | NS | – | – |